Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 07.09.2022
19:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Beendet
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Samstag, 10.09.2022
17:30
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Beendet
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Beendet
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Beendet
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Beendet
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Beendet
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
2. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 14.09.2022
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Beendet
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Samstag, 17.09.2022
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Beendet
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Beendet
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Beendet
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Beendet
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Beendet
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 24.09.2022
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Beendet
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Beendet
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Beendet
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Beendet
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Sonntag, 25.09.2022
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Beendet
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 05.10.2022
19:30
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Beendet
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
19:30
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Beendet
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Samstag, 08.10.2022
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Beendet
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Beendet
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Beendet
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
5. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 12.10.2022
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Beendet
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Samstag, 22.10.2022
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
17:55
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Beendet
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Beendet
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Beendet
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Beendet
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Sonntag, 23.10.2022
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Beendet
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
6. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 23.11.2022
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Beendet
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
15:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Beendet
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
16:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Beendet
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
16:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Beendet
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Beendet
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Beendet
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
7. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022
19:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Samstag, 10.12.2022
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Sonntag, 11.12.2022
16:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mittwoch, 14.12.2022
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:30
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
19:30
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 17.12.2022
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Sonntag, 18.12.2022
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Mittwoch, 21.12.2022
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 21.12.2022
19:30
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
9. Spieltag
Montag, 26.12.2022
15:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
17:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
18:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Dienstag, 27.12.2022
19:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:30
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 30.12.2022
18:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
19:30
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
11. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 04.01.2023
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Samstag, 07.01.2023
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
12. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 11.01.2023
19:30
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Samstag, 14.01.2023
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Sonntag, 15.01.2023
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
3. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 25.01.2023
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
13. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 01.02.2023
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Samstag, 04.02.2023
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Sonntag, 05.02.2023
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
14. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 08.02.2023
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Samstag, 11.02.2023
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.02.2023
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 18.02.2023
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Sonntag, 19.02.2023
15:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 25.02.2023
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Sonntag, 26.02.2023
16:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 11.03.2023
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Sonntag, 12.03.2023
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 18.03.2023
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Sonntag, 19.03.2023
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 25.03.2023
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 15.04.2023
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Sonntag, 16.04.2023
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 22.04.2023
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
18:00
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 29.04.2023
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
18:00
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Sonntag, 30.04.2023
16:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 06.05.2023
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 13.05.2023
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sonntag, 14.05.2023
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 19.05.2023
20:30
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Samstag, 20.05.2023
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 27.05.2023
19:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
19:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19:00
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
19:00
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen