Datencenter
Gruppe A
Samstag, 11.09.2021
16:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
18:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Samstag, 18.09.2021
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Beendet
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Beendet
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
18:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
16:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Samstag, 25.09.2021
16:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Beendet
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
18:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Samstag, 16.10.2021
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Beendet
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
18:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
16:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Samstag, 23.10.2021
16:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
18:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Beendet
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
14:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Samstag, 30.10.2021
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
14:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Beendet
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Samstag, 13.11.2021
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
18:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
18:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Beendet
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Sonntag, 14.11.2021
14:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Samstag, 20.11.2021
16:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Beendet
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Beendet
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Sonntag, 21.11.2021
16:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Samstag, 08.01.2022
16:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Beendet
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Sonntag, 09.01.2022
14:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Samstag, 15.01.2022
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Sonntag, 16.01.2022
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
verl.
16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
verl.
Mittwoch, 19.01.2022
20:45
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Samstag, 22.01.2022
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
16:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Sonntag, 23.01.2022
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
14:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Samstag, 05.02.2022
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Samstag, 12.02.2022
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Samstag, 19.02.2022
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Team EsbjergTeam EsbjergEsbjergESB9711256:2203615
2NP HC Rostov-DonNP HC Rostov-DonHC Rostov-Don10703268:2392914
3Ferencváros BudapestFerencváros BudapestFerencvárosFER9621245:2341114
4CSM BucureștiCSM BucureștiCSM BucureștiCSM10505274:2532110
5Brest Bretagne HandballBrest Bretagne HandballBrest BretagneBBH9504246:2301610
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB10415286:27889
7ŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaBuducnostZRK10109231:290-592
8Podravka VegetaPodravka VegetaPodravka VegetaVEG9108218:280-622