Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    26.11.2021 12:57
  • 15km klassisch
    27.11.2021 10:15
  • 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    28.11.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    35:23.70m
  • 2
    Sergey Ustiugov
    Sergey Ustiugov
    Ustiugov
    Russland
    Russland
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Artem Maltsev
    Artem Maltsev
    Maltsev
    Russland
    Russland
    +0.70s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 3
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 4
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 5
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 6
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 8
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 9
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 10
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 11
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 12
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 13
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 16
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 17
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 19
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 20
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 21
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 22
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 23
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 24
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 28
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 32
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • 34
    Schweden
    Fredrik Andersson
  • 35
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 36
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 37
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 39
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 40
    USA
    Zanden McMullen
  • 41
    Schweden
    Gustaf Berglund
  • 42
    Finnland
    Ville Ahonen
  • 43
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 44
    Finnland
    Alexander Stahlberg
  • 45
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 46
    Russland
    Egor Kazarinov
  • 47
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Jan Pechousek
  • 49
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 50
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • 51
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 52
    Japan
    Masato Tanaka
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 54
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 55
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 56
    Belarus
    Aliaksandr Voranau
  • 57
    Finnland
    Juuso Mäkelä
  • 58
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 59
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 60
    USA
    Luke Jager
  • 61
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Ivan Lyuft
  • 64
    Polen
    Michal Skowron
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Perekhoda
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 66
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 66
    Slowakei
    Peter Mlynár
  • 66
    Schweden
    Fredrik Jonsson
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 66
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 66
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 66
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 66
    Armenien
    Tadevos Poghosyan
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 66
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 66
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 66
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 66
    Kroatien
    Marko Skender
  • 66
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 66
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Alexander BolshunovRusslandAlexander Bolshunov35:23.70m
2Sergey UstiugovRusslandSergey Ustiugov+0.50s
3Artem MaltsevRusslandArtem Maltsev+0.70s
4Ivan YakimushkinRusslandIvan Yakimushkin+5.30s
5Michal NovákTschechienMichal Novák+9.20s
6Ilia SemikovRusslandIlia Semikov+12.70s
7Lucas BöglDeutschlandLucas Bögl+17.30s
8Alexey ChervotkinRusslandAlexey Chervotkin+50.60s
9Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino+57.40s
10Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+57.70s
11Gus SchumacherUSAGus Schumacher+58.20s
12Antoine CyrKanadaAntoine Cyr+58.80s
13Leo JohanssonSchwedenLeo Johansson+59.10s
14Jonas DoblerDeutschlandJonas Dobler+59.30s
15Hugo LapalusFrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:00.00m
16Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:00.30m
17Olivier LeveilleKanadaOlivier Leveille+1:00.70m
18Friedrich MochDeutschlandFriedrich Moch+1:02.10m
19Andrey LarkovRusslandAndrey Larkov+1:03.80m
20Remi LindholmFinnlandRemi Lindholm+1:36.40m
21Russell KennedyKanadaRussell Kennedy+1:39.90m
22Perttu HyvärinenFinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:40.70m
23Mika VermeulenÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:42.60m
24Calle HalfvarssonSchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+1:52.20m
25Roman FurgerSchweizRoman Furger+2:23.30m
26Jason RüeschSchweizJason Rüesch+2:23.70m
27Janosch BruggerDeutschlandJanosch Brugger+2:25.60m
28Dominik BuryPolenDominik Bury+2:26.10m
29Jonas BaumannSchweizJonas Baumann+2:26.80m
30Florian NotzDeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:27.80m
31Clément ParisseFrankreichClément Parisse+2:28.70m
32Andrew YoungGroßbritannienAndrew Young+2:29.10m
33Thomas BingDeutschlandThomas Bing+2:29.50m
34Fredrik AnderssonSchwedenFredrik Andersson+2:29.80m
35Lauri LepistöFinnlandLauri Lepistö+2:30.60m
36Naoto BabaJapanNaoto Baba+2:34.10m
37David NorrisKanadaDavid Norris+2:35.10m
38Candide PralongSchweizCandide Pralong+2:39.80m
39Eric RosjöSchwedenEric Rosjö+2:43.40m
40Zanden McMullenUSAZanden McMullen+2:46.00m
41Gustaf BerglundSchwedenGustaf Berglund+3:03.80m
42Ville AhonenFinnlandVille Ahonen+3:04.80m
43Arsi RuuskanenFinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+3:13.30m
44Alexander StahlbergFinnlandAlexander Stahlberg+3:29.50m
45Hunter WondersUSAHunter Wonders+3:33.30m
46Egor KazarinovRusslandEgor Kazarinov+3:36.40m
47Paolo VenturaItalienPaolo Ventura+3:38.40m
48Jan PechousekTschechienJan Pechousek+3:40.50m
49Hiroyuki MiyazawaJapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+3:44.60m
50Alexander BessmertnykhRusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+3:53.10m
51Snorri EinarssonIslandSnorri Einarsson+4:15.10m
52Masato TanakaJapanMasato Tanaka+4:22.80m
53Petr KnopTschechienPetr Knop+4:30.30m
54Martin HimmaEstlandMartin Himma+4:38.80m
55Ben OgdenUSABen Ogden+4:52.20m
56Aliaksandr VoranauBelarusAliaksandr Voranau+4:59.80m
57Juuso MäkeläFinnlandJuuso Mäkelä+5:14.40m
58Thomas Hjalmar Maloney WestgårdIrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+5:20.30m
59Mikayel MikayelyanArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+5:36.20m
60Luke JagerUSALuke Jager+5:38.20m
61Mateusz HaratykPolenMateusz Haratyk+6:28.80m
62Yevgeniy VelichkoKasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+6:54.60m
63Ivan LyuftKasachstanIvan Lyuft+7:25.30m
64Michal SkowronPolenMichal Skowron+7:44.70m
65Ruslan PerekhodaUkraineRuslan Perekhoda+8:59.80m
66Dario ColognaSchweizDario ColognaDNS
66Jean-Marc GaillardFrankreichJean-Marc GaillardDNS
66Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer HolundDNS
66Peter MlynárSlowakeiPeter MlynárDNS
66Fredrik JonssonSchwedenFredrik JonssonDNS
66Pål GolbergNorwegenPål GolbergDNS
66Alvar Johannes AlevEstlandAlvar Johannes AlevDNS
66Iivo NiskanenFinnlandIivo NiskanenDNS
66Oleksii KrasovskyiUkraineOleksii KrasovskyiDNF
66Tadevos PoghosyanArmenienTadevos PoghosyanDNS
66Simen Hegstad KrügerNorwegenSimen Hegstad KrügerDNS
66Emil IversenNorwegenEmil IversenDNS
66Indulis BikšeLettlandIndulis BikšeDNS
66Miha ŠimencSlowenienMiha ŠimencDNS
66Johannes Høsflot KlæboNorwegenJohannes Høsflot KlæboDNS
66Kaarel Kasper KorgeEstlandKaarel Kasper KorgeDNS
66Erik ValnesNorwegenErik ValnesDNS
66Beda KleeSchweizBeda KleeDNS
66Marko SkenderKroatienMarko SkenderDNF
66Dmytro DrahunUkraineDmytro DrahunDNF
66Raimo VigantsLettlandRaimo VigantsDNF