Datencenter
  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Sam Bennett
    Sam Bennett
    Bennett
    BOH
    Irland
    Irland
    3:49:34h
  • 2
    Mads Pedersen
    Mads Pedersen
    Pedersen
    TFS
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    +0s
  • 3
    Tim Merlier
    Tim Merlier
    Merlier
    ADC
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe3:49:34h
2Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
3Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
4Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
5Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
6Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
7Itamar EinhornIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
8Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+0s
9John DegenkolbTeam DSM+0s
10Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
11Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
12Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+0s
13Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+0s
14Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
15Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
16Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+0s
17Harry SweenyLotto Soudal+0s
18Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
19Rémy RochasCofidis+0s
20Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
21Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+0s
22José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
23Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+0s
24Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
25Marco BrennerTeam DSM+0s
26Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+0s
27Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
28Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+0s
29Michael WoodsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
30Daan HooleTrek Segafredo+0s
31Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+0s
32Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+0s
33Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
34Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+0s
35Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+0s
36Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
37Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
38Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
39Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
40Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+0s
41Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+0s
42Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+0s
43Ethan HayterIneos Grenadiers+0s
44Boy van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
45Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+0s
46Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
47Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
48Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+0s
49Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
50Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
51Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
52Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+0s
53Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
54Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
55Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
56Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
57Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
58Davide VillellaCofidis+0s
59Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
60Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
61Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
62Jetse BolBurgos-BH+0s
63Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
64Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
65Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+0s
66Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+0s
67Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
68Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+0s
69Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
70Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+0s
71Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+0s
72Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
73Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+0s
74Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
75Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
76João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
77Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
78Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+0s
79Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+0s
80Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+0s
81Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
82José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+0s
83Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
84Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+0s
85Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+0s
86Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+0s
87Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
88Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+0s
89Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+0s
90Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
91Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
92Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+0s
93Davide CimolaiCofidis+0s
94Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
95Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
96Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
97Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
98Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
99Pau DelgadoEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
100Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+0s
101Thomas ChampionCofidis+0s
102Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
103Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+0s
104David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
105Rubén FernándezCofidis+0s
106Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+0s
107Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+0s
108Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
109Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+0s
110Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
111Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
112Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+0s
113Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
114Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+0s
115Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+0s
116José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
117Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+0s
118Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+0s
119James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+0s
120Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
121Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal+0s
122Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+0s
123Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
124Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
125Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+0s
126Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
127Victor LangellottiBurgos-BH+0s
128Mark DonovanTeam DSM+0s
129Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
130José HerradaCofidis+0s
131Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
132Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+0s
133Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
134Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+0s
135Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
136Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
137Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+55s
138Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
139Héctor CarreteroEquipo Kern Pharma+55s
140Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+0s
141Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+58s
142Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
143Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
144Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:00m
145Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:00m
146Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+1:00m
147Kelland O'BrienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
148Jesus HerradaCofidis+0s
149Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
150Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
151Lluís MasMovistar Team+0s
152Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+1:00m
153Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:00m
154Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
155Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
156Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
157Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
158Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+1:09m
159Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+1:09m
160Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
161Jarrad DriznersLotto Soudal+1:09m
162Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:12m
163Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+1:20m
164Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:23m
165Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:26m
166Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:27m
167Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:36m
168Mathias JørgensenMovistar Team+1:57m
169Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+0s
170Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+0s
171Henri VandenabeeleTeam DSM+1:57m
172Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:57m
173Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+2:22m
174Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
175Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
176Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
177Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
178Roger AdriáEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
179Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:32m
180Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+11:12m
181Floris de TierAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:12m