Datencenter
  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Mads Pedersen
    Mads Pedersen
    Pedersen
    TFS
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    3:46:01h
  • 2
    Bryan Coquard
    Bryan Coquard
    Coquard
    COF
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +0s
  • 3
    Pascal Ackermann
    Pascal Ackermann
    Ackermann
    UAD
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo3:46:01h
2Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
3Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
4Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
5Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+0s
6Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+0s
7Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+0s
8Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal+0s
9Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
10Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
11Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
12Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
13Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
14Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+0s
15Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
16Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+0s
17Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
18Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
19Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
20Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
21Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+0s
22Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
23Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
24Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
25Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
26Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
27Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
28Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
29Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+0s
30Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
31Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+0s
32Jetse BolBurgos-BH+0s
33Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
34Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
35Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+0s
36Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
37Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
38David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
39João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
40Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
41Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+0s
42Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
43Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+0s
44Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
45Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
46Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
47Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+0s
48Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
49Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
50José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
51Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
52Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+0s
53Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
54Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
55Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+0s
56Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+20s
57Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+20s
58Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+24s
59John DegenkolbTeam DSM+27s
60Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+27s
61James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+31s
62Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+31s
63Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+33s
64Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+42s
65Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+42s
66Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+42s
67Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+42s
68Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+42s
69Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+42s
70Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+42s
71Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+42s
72Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+42s
73Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+42s
74Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+42s
75Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+47s
76Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+51s
77José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+54s
78José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+54s
79Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+1:00m
80Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:00m
81Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+1:00m
82Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:00m
83Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+1:06m
84Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+1:10m
85Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+1:10m
86Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+1:10m
87Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:13m
88Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+1:17m
89Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:17m
90Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:20m
91Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+1:27m
92Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:39m
93Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+1:39m
94Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:39m
95Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:46m
96Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:48m
97Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+1:48m
98Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+1:48m
99Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+1:56m
100Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+1:56m
101Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:56m
102Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+1:56m
103Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+2:08m
104Jesus HerradaCofidis+2:12m
105Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+2:12m
106Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:14m
107Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:23m
108Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+2:23m
109Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:23m
110Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+2:23m
111Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+2:33m
112Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:35m
113Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+2:37m
114Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+2:39m
115Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:39m
116Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+2:41m
117Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:41m
118Davide CimolaiCofidis+2:48m
119Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+3:03m
120Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:15m
121Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+3:15m
122Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+3:15m
123Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:15m
124Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:15m
125Davide VillellaCofidis+3:35m
126Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:35m
127Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:35m
128Rubén FernándezCofidis+3:35m
129Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+3:35m
130Lluís MasMovistar Team+3:35m
131Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+3:41m
132Marco BrennerTeam DSM+3:44m
133Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:45m
134Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+4:11m
135Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:33m
136Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+4:51m
137Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+4:51m
138Thomas ChampionCofidis+4:51m
139Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+4:51m
140Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+4:51m
141Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+4:51m
142Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:28m
143Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+6:12m
144Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+6:45m
145Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+6:45m
146Kelland O'BrienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+14:44m