Datencenter
  • Rennen II
    31.07. 16:00
  • Qualifying II
    31.07. 11:40
  • 3. Training
    31.07. 09:30
  • Rennen I
    30.07. 16:00
  • Qualifying I
    30.07. 11:40
  • 2. Training
    30.07. 10:00
  • 1. Training
    29.07. 18:15

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftGruppe A
1Stoffel VandoorneBelgienStoffel VandoorneMercedes-EQ Formula E Team1:13.796m
2Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrasilienSérgio Sette CâmaraDragon / Penske Autosport+0.227s
3Nick CassidyNeuseelandNick CassidyEnvision Racing+0.327s
4Maximilian GüntherDeutschlandMaximilian GüntherNissan e.Dams+0.456s
5Robin FrijnsNiederlandeRobin FrijnsEnvision Racing+0.482s
6Sam BirdGroßbritannienSam BirdJaguar TCS Racing+0.635s
7Mitch EvansNeuseelandMitch EvansJaguar TCS Racing+0.715s
8Alexander SimsGroßbritannienAlexander SimsMahindra Racing+0.795s
9Pascal WehrleinDeutschlandPascal WehrleinTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team+0.806s
10Oliver TurveyGroßbritannienOliver TurveyNIO 333 FE Team+1.144s
11Lucas Di GrassiBrasilienLucas Di GrassiROKiT Venturi Racingkeine Wertung
NameMannschaftGruppe B
1Jake DennisGroßbritannienJake DennisAvalanche Andretti Formula E1:13.846m
2Nyck de VriesNiederlandeNyck de VriesMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+0.158s
3Oliver AskewUSAOliver AskewAvalanche Andretti Formula E+0.424s
4André LottererDeutschlandAndré LottererTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team+0.451s
5Edoardo MortaraSchweizEdoardo MortaraROKiT Venturi Racing+0.482s
6António Félix da CostaPortugalAntónio Félix da CostaDS Techeetah+0.490s
7Jean-Eric VergneFrankreichJean-Eric VergneDS Techeetah+0.517s
8Sebastien BuemiSchweizSebastien BuemiNissan e.Dams+0.537s
9Oliver RowlandGroßbritannienOliver RowlandMahindra Racing+0.602s
10Antonio GiovinazziItalienAntonio GiovinazziDragon / Penske Autosport+0.970s
11Daniel TicktumGroßbritannienDaniel TicktumNIO 333 FE Team+1.354s
NameMannschaftVF 1
1Stoffel VandoorneBelgienStoffel VandoorneMercedes-EQ Formula E Team1:13.528m
2André LottererDeutschlandAndré LottererTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team+0.389s
NameMannschaftVF 2
1Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrasilienSérgio Sette CâmaraDragon / Penske Autosport1:13.330m
2Oliver AskewUSAOliver AskewAvalanche Andretti Formula E+0.358s
NameMannschaftVF 3
1Nyck de VriesNiederlandeNyck de VriesMercedes-EQ Formula E Team1:13.457m
2Nick CassidyNeuseelandNick CassidyEnvision Racing+0.395s
NameMannschaftVF 4
1Jake DennisGroßbritannienJake DennisAvalanche Andretti Formula E1:13.225m
2Maximilian GüntherDeutschlandMaximilian GüntherNissan e.Dams+0.555s
NameMannschaftHF 1
1Stoffel VandoorneBelgienStoffel VandoorneMercedes-EQ Formula E Team1:13.131m
2Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrasilienSérgio Sette CâmaraDragon / Penske Autosport+0.343s
NameMannschaftHF 2
1Jake DennisGroßbritannienJake DennisAvalanche Andretti Formula E1:13.005m
2Nyck de VriesNiederlandeNyck de VriesMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+0.309s
NameMannschaftFinale
1Jake DennisGroßbritannienJake DennisAvalanche Andretti Formula E1:13.161m
2Stoffel VandoorneBelgienStoffel VandoorneMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+0.137s