Datencenter

GT Masters

Red Bull Ring

  • Rennen II
    09.06. 13:05
  • Rennen I
    08.06. 14:45
  • 1
    Callaway Competition - Pommer/Kirchhöfer
    Callaway Competition - Pommer/Kirchhöfer
    Pommer/Kirchh.
    1:02:38.679h
  • 2
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
    Dontje/Götz
    +4.568s
  • 3
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    Niederh./v.d.L.
    +17.601s
  • 1:02:38.679h
    1
  • +4.568s
    2
  • +13.033s
    3
  • +3.482s
    4
  • +6.027s
    5
  • +1.380s
    6
  • +15.513s
    7
  • +0.918s
    8
  • +0.975s
    9
  • +0.318s
    10
  • +2.635s
    11
  • +6.426s
    12
  • +4.937s
    13
  • +3.256s
    14
  • +5.709s
    15
  • +0.000s
    16
  • +2.249s
    17
  • +6.446s
    18
  • +7.211s
    19
  • +1 Runde
    20
  • +1 Runde
    21
  • +1 Runde
    22
  • +8 Runde
    23
  • +9 Runden
    24
  • DNF
    25
  • DNF
    26
  • DNF
    27
  • DNF
    28
  • DNF
    29
  • DNF
    30
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Callaway Competition - Pommer/KirchhöferPommer/Kirchh.1:02:38.679h
    2MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz+4.568s
    3HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+17.601s
    4MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.+21.083s
    5Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.+27.110s
    6Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+28.490s
    7ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+44.003s
    8RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+44.921s
    9PROpeak Performance - Martin/KeilwitzMartin/Keilwitz+45.896s
    10BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/HaaseSchmidt/Haase+46.214s
    11Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Auer/ErikssonAuer/Eriksson+48.849s
    12ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+55.275s
    13Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+1:00.212m
    14Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+1:03.468m
    15BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+1:09.177m
    16KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+1:09.177m
    17Aust Motorsport - Lips/HackländerLips/Hackländer+1:11.426m
    18Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/SnoeksWishofer/Snoeks+1:17.872m
    19BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/VervischRogivue/Vervisc+1:25.083m
    20MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+1 Runde
    21IronForce by RING POLICE - Slooten/LuhrSlooten/Luhr+1 Runde
    22Aust Motorsport - Hoti/TribaudiniHoti/Tribaudini+1 Runde
    23KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+8 Runde
    24Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor+9 Runden
    25EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/KafferDNF
    26Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.DNF
    27HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/LudwigDNF
    28T3 Motorsport - Paul/TregurthaPaul/TregurthaDNF
    29EFP by TECE - Spengler/DrudiSpengler/DrudiDNF
    30HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/MarscDNF