Datencenter

Motorrad Moto3

Großer Preis von Argentinien

  • Rennen
    31.03. 17:00
  • 1
    Jaume Masia
    Jaume Masia
    Masia
    Bester Capital
    Spanien
    36:54.562m
  • 2
    Darryn Binder
    Darryn Binder
    Binder
    CIP-Green
    Südafrika
    +0.108s
  • 3
    Tony Arbolino
    Tony Arbolino
    Arbolino
    VNE Snipers
    Italien
    +0.295s
  • 36:54.562m
    1
    Spanien
    Jaume Masia
    Bester Capital Dubai
  • +0.108s
    2
    Südafrika
    Darryn Binder
    CIP-Green Power
  • +0.187s
    3
    Italien
    Tony Arbolino
    VNE Snipers
  • +0.091s
    4
    Italien
    Niccolò Antonelli
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • +0.133s
    5
    Japan
    Ayumu Sasaki
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • +0.031s
    6
    Argentinien
    Gabriel Rodrigo
    Kommerling Gresini Moto3
  • +0.038s
    7
    Italien
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Leopard Racing
  • +0.083s
    8
    Italien
    Dennis Foggia
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +0.121s
    9
    Spanien
    Marcos Ramirez
    Leopard Racing
  • +0.488s
    10
    Japan
    Kaito Toba
    Honda Team Asia
  • +0.349s
    11
    Italien
    Andrea Migno
    Bester Capital Dubai
  • +0.146s
    12
    Spanien
    Aron Canet
    Sterilgarda Max Racing Team
  • +0.061s
    13
    Japan
    Tatsuki Suzuki
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • +0.142s
    14
    Italien
    Celestino Vietti
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +0.114s
    15
    Spanien
    Raúl Fernández
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +0.181s
    16
    Italien
    Romano Fenati
    VNE Snipers
  • +0.077s
    17
    Japan
    Ai Ogura
    Honda Team Asia
  • +7.448s
    18
    Großbritannien
    Tom Booth-Amos
    CIP-Green Power
  • +0.106s
    19
    Spanien
    Aleix Viu
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +0.232s
    20
    Kasachstan
    Makar Yurchenko
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +16.328s
    21
    Großbritannien
    John McPhee
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • +1.000s
    22
    Italien
    Riccardo Rossi
    Kommerling Gresini Moto3
  • +12.521s
    23
    Japan
    Kazuki Masaki
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +0.192s
    24
    Tschechien
    Jakub Kornfeil
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +18.297s
    25
    Tschechien
    Filip Salac
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +1LAP
    26
    Türkei
    Can Oncu
    Red Bull KTM Ajo
  • DNF
    27
    Spanien
    Vicente Pérez
    Reale Avintia Arizona 77
  • DNF
    28
    Spanien
    Alonso Lopez
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Jaume MasiaJaume MasiaSpanienBester Capital DubaiBester Capital36:54.562m
    2Darryn BinderDarryn BinderSüdafrikaCIP-Green PowerCIP-Green+0.108s
    3Tony ArbolinoTony ArbolinoItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers+0.295s
    4Niccolò AntonelliNiccolò AntonelliItalienSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58+0.386s
    5Ayumu SasakiAyumu SasakiJapanPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronas+0.519s
    6Gabriel RodrigoGabriel RodrigoArgentinienKommerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3+0.550s
    7Lorenzo Dalla PortaLorenzo Dalla PortaItalienLeopard RacingLeopard+0.588s
    8Dennis FoggiaDennis FoggiaItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+0.671s
    9Marcos RamirezMarcos RamirezSpanienLeopard RacingLeopard+0.792s
    10Kaito TobaKaito TobaJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+1.280s
    11Andrea MignoAndrea MignoItalienBester Capital DubaiBester Capital+1.629s
    12Aron CanetAron CanetSpanienSterilgarda Max Racing TeamSterilgarda Max+1.775s
    13Tatsuki SuzukiTatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58+1.836s
    14Celestino ViettiCelestino ViettiItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+1.978s
    15Raúl FernándezRaúl FernándezSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto+2.092s
    16Romano FenatiRomano FenatiItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers+2.273s
    17Ai OguraAi OguraJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+2.350s
    18Tom Booth-AmosTom Booth-AmosGroßbritannienCIP-Green PowerCIP-Green+9.798s
    19Aleix ViuAleix ViuSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto+9.904s
    20Makar YurchenkoMakar YurchenkoKasachstanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+10.136s
    21John McPheeJohn McPheeGroßbritannienPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronas+26.464s
    22Riccardo RossiRiccardo RossiItalienKommerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3+27.464s
    23Kazuki MasakiKazuki MasakiJapanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+39.985s
    24Jakub KornfeilJakub KornfeilTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+40.177s
    25Filip SalacFilip SalacTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+58.474s
    26Can OncuCan OncuTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM Ajo+1LAP
    27Vicente PérezVicente PérezSpanienReale Avintia Arizona 77RAADNF
    28Alonso LopezAlonso LopezSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0EstrellaDNF