Datencenter

Nordische Kombination

Ruka

  • HS 142, 5km
    25.11.2022 11:15
  • HS 142, 10km
    26.11.2022 12:30
  • Massenstart 10km, HS 142
    27.11.2022 11:00
  • 1
    Julian Schmid
    Julian Schmid
    Schmid
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    12:02.20m
  • 2
    Ryota Yamamoto
    Ryota Yamamoto
    Yamamoto
    Japan
    Japan
    +5.90s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +11.00s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 2
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 6
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 7
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 8
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 12
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 13
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 15
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 16
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 18
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 22
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 25
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 27
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 28
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 31
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 32
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 33
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 34
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 35
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 36
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 38
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 39
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 40
    Japan
    Yuya Yamamoto
  • 41
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 42
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 43
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 45
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 46
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 47
    Finnland
    Rasmus Ähtävä
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 49
    Finnland
    Waltteri Karhumaa
  • 50
    Finnland
    Jesse Pääkkönen
  • 51
    Italien
    Domenico Mariotti
  • 52
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Julian SchmidDeutschlandJulian Schmid12:02.20m
2Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto+5.90s
3Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+11.00s
4Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+37.10s
5Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel+38.10s
6Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves+40.20s
7Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+41.80s
8Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl+42.40s
9Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+42.90s
10Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:03.60m
11Matteo BaudFrankreichMatteo Baud+1:09.20m
12Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:10.90m
13Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1:14.60m
14Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+1:21.10m
15Stefan RetteneggerÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+1:39.40m
16Martin FritzÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:40.00m
17Einar Lurås OftebroNorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:40.50m
18Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+1:42.70m
19Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:45.90m
20Marco HeinisFrankreichMarco Heinis+1:55.90m
21Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2:00.70m
22Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe+2:02.20m
23Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:05.90m
24Terence WeberDeutschlandTerence Weber+2:13.10m
25Sora YachiJapanSora Yachi+2:28.50m
26Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+2:29.10m
27Philipp OrterÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:38.30m
28Gasper BreclSlowenienGasper Brecl+3:03.00m
29Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval+3:08.00m
30Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk+3:10.10m
31Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola+3:19.10m
32Samuel CostaItalienSamuel Costa+3:19.20m
33Kodai KimuraJapanKodai Kimura+3:29.80m
34Otto NiittykoskiFinnlandOtto Niittykoski+3:36.80m
35Arttu MäkiahoFinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+3:37.20m
36Raffaele BuzziItalienRaffaele Buzzi+3:41.20m
37Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout+3:42.00m
38Thomas RetteneggerÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+3:43.00m
39David MachDeutschlandDavid Mach+3:46.90m
40Yuya YamamotoJapanYuya Yamamoto+3:49.20m
41Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis+3:52.10m
42Espen BjørnstadNorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+4:06.30m
43Jared ShumateUSAJared Shumate+4:12.70m
44Dmytro MazurchukUkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+4:18.90m
45Leevi MutruFinnlandLeevi Mutru+4:34.70m
46Aaron KostnerItalienAaron Kostner+4:44.80m
47Rasmus ÄhtäväFinnlandRasmus Ähtävä+5:15.20m
48Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk+5:17.20m
49Waltteri KarhumaaFinnlandWaltteri Karhumaa+6:05.20m
50Jesse PääkkönenFinnlandJesse Pääkkönen+6:23.30m
51Domenico MariottiItalienDomenico Mariotti+6:30.40m
52Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas GreidererDNS