Datencenter

Vuelta a España

  • Gesamtwertung
    15.09.2019
  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    24.08.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    25.08.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    26.08.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    27.08.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    28.08.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    29.08.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    30.08.2019
  • 8. Etappe
    31.08.2019
  • 9. Etappe
    01.09.2019
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    03.09.2019
  • 11. Etappe
    04.09.2019
  • 12. Etappe
    05.09.2019
  • 13. Etappe
    06.09.2019
  • 14. Etappe
    07.09.2019
  • 15. Etappe
    08.09.2019
  • 16. Etappe
    09.09.2019
  • 17. Etappe
    11.09.2019
  • 18. Etappe
    12.09.2019
  • 19. Etappe
    13.09.2019
  • 20. Etappe
    14.09.2019
  • 21. Etappe
    15.09.2019
  • 1
    Nikias Arndt
    Nikias Arndt
    Arndt
    SUN
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    3:50:48h
  • 2
    Alex Aranburu
    Alex Aranburu
    Aranburu
    Caja Rural
    Spanien
    Spanien
    +0s
  • 3
    Tosh van der Sande
    Tosh van der Sande
    van der Sande
    LTS
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +0s
  • 3:50:48h
    1
    Deutschland
    Nikias Arndt
  • +0s
    2
    Spanien
    Alex Aranburu
  • +0s
    3
    Belgien
    Tosh van der Sande
  • +0s
    4
    Portugal
    Ruben Guerreiro
  • +0s
    5
    Deutschland
    Jonas Koch
  • +0s
    6
    Belgien
    Dylan Teuns
  • +0s
    7
    Spanien
    Jonathan Lastra Martinez
  • +0s
    8
    Schweden
    Tobias Ludvigsson
  • +0s
    9
    Spanien
    Fernando Barcelo
  • +0s
    10
  • +0s
    11
    Frankreich
    Nicolas Edet
  • +0s
    12
    USA
    Peter Stetina
  • +0s
    13
    Norwegen
    Carl Fredrik Hagen
  • +6s
    14
    Tschechien
    Zdenek Stybar
  • +29s
    15
    Spanien
    David De la Cruz Melgarejo
  • +23s
    16
    Niederlande
    Martijn Tusveld
  • +0s
    17
    Spanien
    Luis León Sánchez
  • +0s
    18
    Spanien
    Jesus Herrada Lopez
  • +1:34m
    19
    Spanien
    Jorge Arcas Peña
  • +3:05m
    20
    Südafrika
    Nicholas Dlamini
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    8. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb3:50:48h
    2Alex AranburuCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+0s
    3Tosh van der SandeLotto Soudal+0s
    4Ruben GuerreiroTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
    5Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
    6Dylan TeunsBahrain - Merida+0s
    7Jonathan Lastra MartinezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+0s
    8Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ+0s
    9Fernando BarceloEuskadi - Murias+0s
    10UAE Team Emirates+0s
    11Nicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    12Peter StetinaTrek Segafredo+0s
    13Carl Fredrik HagenLotto Soudal+0s
    14Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick Step+6s
    15David De la Cruz MelgarejoTeam Ineos+35s
    16Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb+58s
    17Luis León SánchezAstana+58s
    18Jesus Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits+58s
    19Jorge Arcas PeñaMovistar+2:32m
    20Nicholas DlaminiDimension Data+5:37m