Datencenter

Skispringen

Raw Air

  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    02.03.2022 16:45
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    03.03.2022 16:00
  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    05.03.2022 15:30
  • Oslo Einzel
    05.03.2022 17:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.03.2022
  • Oslo Einzel Quali II
    06.03.2022 14:00
  • Oslo Einzel II
    06.03.2022 15:45
  • 1
    Karl Geiger
    Karl Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    130.50
  • 2
    Stefan Kraft
    Stefan Kraft
    Kraft
    Österreich
    Österreich
    130.40
  • 3
    Clemens Aigner
    Clemens Aigner
    Aigner
    Österreich
    Österreich
    127.40
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 2
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 3
    Österreich
    Clemens Aigner
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 5
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 6
    Japan
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 8
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 9
    Polen
    Piotr Żyła
  • 10
    Slowenien
    Lovro Kos
  • 11
    Österreich
    Manuel Fettner
  • 11
    Japan
    Daiki Ito
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Severin Freund
  • 16
    Polen
    Pawel Wasek
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Cene Prevc
  • 18
    Estland
    Artti Aigro
  • 19
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 21
    Finnland
    Eetu Nousiainen
  • 22
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Fredrik Villumstad
  • 23
    USA
    Casey Larson
  • 25
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 27
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Bendik Jakobsen Heggli
  • 29
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 30
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 31
    Polen
    Jakub Wolny
  • 32
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 33
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Andreas Wellinger
  • 36
    Finnland
    Antti Aalto
  • 36
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Zografski
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Simon Ammann
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Killian Peier
  • 39
    Kanada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • 41
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 42
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 43
    Kasachstan
    Sabirzhan Muminov
  • 44
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
  • 45
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 46
    Österreich
    Ulrich Wohlgenannt
  • 47
    Italien
    Alex Insam
  • 48
    Estland
    Kevin Maltsev
  • 49
    Polen
    Kacper Juroszek
  • 50
    USA
    Kevin Bickner
  • 51
    Italien
    Francesco Cecon
  • 52
    Türkei
    Fatih Arda İpcioğlu
  • 53
    Rumänien
    Andrei Feldorean
  • 54
    Deutschland
    Stephan Leyhe
  • 55
    Kanada
    Matthew Soukup
  • 56
    Türkei
    Muhammet Irfan Cintimar
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Viktor Polášek
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Anže Semenič
  • 59
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 60
    Rumänien
    Daniel-Andrei Cacina
  • 60
    Italien
    Giovanni Bresadola
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Tkachenko

Startliste

Name
1Kevin MaltsevEstlandKevin Maltsev
2Daniel-Andrei CacinaRumänienDaniel-Andrei Cacina
3Francesco CeconItalienFrancesco Cecon
4Matthew SoukupKanadaMatthew Soukup
5Domen PrevcSlowenienDomen Prevc
6Viktor PolášekTschechienViktor Polášek
7Alex InsamItalienAlex Insam
8Andrei FeldoreanRumänienAndrei Feldorean
9Muhammet Irfan CintimarTürkeiMuhammet Irfan Cintimar
10Kevin BicknerUSAKevin Bickner
11Sergey TkachenkoKasachstanSergey Tkachenko
12Kacper JuroszekPolenKacper Juroszek
13Sabirzhan MuminovKasachstanSabirzhan Muminov
14Casey LarsonUSACasey Larson
15Fatih Arda İpcioğluTürkeiFatih Arda İpcioğlu
16Anže SemeničSlowenienAnže Semenič
17Giovanni BresadolaItalienGiovanni Bresadola
18Bendik Jakobsen HeggliNorwegenBendik Jakobsen Heggli
19Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes
20Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro
21Eetu NousiainenFinnlandEetu Nousiainen
22Jakub WolnyPolenJakub Wolny
23Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto
24Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho
25Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato
26Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski
27Pawel WasekPolenPawel Wasek
28Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann
29Fredrik VillumstadNorwegenFredrik Villumstad
30Daiki ItoJapanDaiki Ito
31Ulrich WohlgenanntÖsterreichUlrich Wohlgenannt
32Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar
33Clemens AignerÖsterreichClemens Aigner
34Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki
35Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund
36Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi
37Andreas WellingerDeutschlandAndreas Wellinger
38Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
39Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden
40Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald
41Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang
42Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande
43Piotr ŻyłaPolenPiotr Żyła
44Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch
45Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid
46Stephan LeyheDeutschlandStephan Leyhe
47Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner
48Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
49Lovro KosSlowenienLovro Kos
50Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc
51Killian PeierSchweizKillian Peier
52Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
53Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
54Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc
55Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl
56Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
57Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft
58Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler
59Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik
60Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud
61Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
62Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi