Datencenter

GP de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 15.05.2022
15:00
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
1
0
6
5
Kroatien
Petra Marcinko
P.Marcinko
2
6
2
7
17:30
Spanien
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
I. Burillo Esco
0
2
1
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
6
6
Montag, 16.05.2022
12:00
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Russland
Ekaterina Reyngold
E.Reyngold
0
1
2
12:00
Mexiko
Marcela Zacarias
M. Zacarias
1
6
5
4
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
2
1
7
6
12:00
Schweiz
Lulu Sun
L. Sun
0
3
0
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
2
6
6
13:20
Norwegen
Ulrikke Eikeri
U. Eikeri
0
2
5
Ungarn
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
2
6
7
13:40
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Anna Danilina
A. Danilina
0
3
2
14:30
China
Xiaodi You
X. You
0
0
4
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
6
6
15:20
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
2
6
6
6
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
1
3
7
3
16:05
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
2
6
6
USA
Catherine Harrison
Harrison
0
2
0
18:30
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
2
7
1
6
Kanada
Carol Zhao
C. Zhao
1
6
6
2
Dienstag, 17.05.2022
12:00
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
2
6
3
7
Italien
Cristiana Ferrando
C. Ferranda
1
4
6
5
12:00
Russland
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
0
4
3
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
2
6
6
13:40
Ungarn
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
0
6
6
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
2
7
7
15:05
Frankreich
Chloe Paquet
C.Paquet
0
0
2
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
2
6
6
18:45
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
3
7
Frankreich
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
T. Andrianjafi.
1
3
6
6
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 17.05.2022
15:55
Kroatien
Petra Marcinko
P.Marcinko
1
7
3
3
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
2
5
6
6
16:30
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
5
2
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
7
6
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022
12:00
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
2
6
6
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
0
3
3
13:20
Ungarn
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
0
4
2
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
2
6
6
13:45
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
2
4
7
6
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
1
6
6
1
16:00
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
1
6
3
0
16:45
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
1
6
4
1
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
2
6
6
19:15
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
3
2
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022
12:00
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
5
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
1
Aufgabe
12:50
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
0
4
1
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
2
6
6
14:25
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
7
6
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
6
3
16:45
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
1
1
6
6
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
2
6
3
7
Halbfinale
Freitag, 20.05.2022
13:00
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
w.o.
13:45
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
6
6
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
3
3
Finale
Samstag, 21.05.2022
13:00
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
6
6
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
2
1