Datencenter

Eastbourne International

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 19.06.2022
15:00
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
0
6
1
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
7
6
15:00
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
1
7
4
4
16:45
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
6
Ungarn
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
0
3
0
17:40
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
0
2
1
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
6
18:15
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
0
3
0
Polen
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
2
6
6
19:00
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
1
6
3
4
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
2
3
6
6
19:40
Rumänien
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
0
4
4
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
6
6
19:50
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
2
7
7
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
0
5
6
Montag, 20.06.2022
12:00
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
6
4
Kanada
Rebecca Marino
Marino
2
7
6
12:00
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
5
6
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
2
7
7
14:25
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
0
2
3
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
6
6
15:10
Kroatien
Petra Martić
P. Martić
1
6
5
3
Großbritannien
Jodie Anna Burrage
J. Burrage
2
3
7
6
15:50
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
0
0
2
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
6
6
17:05
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
1
0
6
3
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
2
6
4
6
17:35
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
1
6
2
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
0
1
Aufgabe
18:05
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
1
6
1
4
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
3
6
6
2. Runde
Montag, 20.06.2022
13:35
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
7
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
7
3
6
17:05
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
7
Polen
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
0
1
6
18:45
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
7
6
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
5
1
Dienstag, 21.06.2022
12:00
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
1
4
6
3
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
2
6
3
6
12:00
Kanada
Rebecca Marino
Marino
0
5
4
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
7
6
12:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
2
6
1
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
6
2
6
13:35
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
6
5
3
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
2
1
7
6
13:55
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
1
6
3
4
14:00
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
1
6
3
2
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
2
4
6
6
14:15
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
1
6
4
4
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
2
1
6
6
14:40
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
4
3
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
16:30
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
0
4
4
17:20
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
1
6
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
7
18:50
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
3
7
6
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
6
5
4
20:15
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
0
4
3
Großbritannien
Jodie Anna Burrage
J. Burrage
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 22.06.2022
14:15
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
1
6
6
3
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
7
4
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 22.06.2022
12:00
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
5
3
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
7
6
12:00
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
1
6
3
4
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
2
3
6
6
13:40
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
1
7
0
5
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
5
6
7
15:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
2
7
3
7
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
1
5
6
5
16:00
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
6
2
6
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
1
4
6
4
16:30
Großbritannien
Jodie Anna Burrage
J. Burrage
0
1
2
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
2
6
6
18:40
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
1
3
6
3
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
6
2
6
18:45
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
6
0
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
0
3
0
Aufgabe
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 23.06.2022
12:00
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
0
2
1
13:55
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
0
3
4
15:40
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
3
2
17:30
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
w.o.
Halbfinale
Freitag, 24.06.2022
12:00
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
6
4
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
7
6
14:15
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
2
2
Finale
Samstag, 25.06.2022
13:30
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
3
2