Datencenter

Geneva Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 19.05.2019
15:40
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
2
6
7
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
2
6
17:45
Deutschland
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
4
4
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
6
Montag, 20.05.2019
12:00
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
2
6
3
6
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
1
1
6
4
12:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
2
5
6
6
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
1
7
2
4
12:00
Spanien
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
1
4
6
3
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
4
6
14:40
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
0
2
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
7
14:50
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
7
7
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
6
6
18:55
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
5
5
Serbien
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
2
7
7
Dienstag, 21.05.2019
12:00
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
7
3
2
12:00
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
6
6
6
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
1
2
7
4
14:35
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
1
6
4
2
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
1
6
6
16:30
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
1
7
4
5
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
6
6
7
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 21.05.2019
19:15
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
2
1
20:40
Serbien
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
0
6
3
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
2
7
6
Mittwoch, 22.05.2019
12:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
6
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
1
1
7
4
12:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
4
2
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
13:30
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
4
6
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
1
2
6
4
14:35
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
6
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
3
3
15:50
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
0
3
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
18:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
3
6
6
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
6
3
4
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 23.05.2019
13:20
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
7
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
1
5
14:55
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
3
5
18:00
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
3
6
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
1
5
6
3
20:40
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
7
7
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
6
5
Halbfinale
Freitag, 24.05.2019
14:45
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
3
4
16:25
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
1
5
7
3
Finale
Samstag, 25.05.2019
15:30
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
3
7
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
1
3
6
6