Datencenter

Geneva Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 17.05.2021
12:05
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
3
7
3
Frankreich
Arthur Cazaux
A.Cazaux
2
6
6
6
14:10
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
2
6
6
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
0
3
4
14:40
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
0
4
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
6
6
16:45
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
6
7
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
7
6
4
Dienstag, 18.05.2021
11:00
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
0
3
0
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
6
3
Aufgabe
11:00
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
7
6
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
0
6
4
12:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
7
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
5
5
12:05
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
6
4
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
7
6
13:10
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
7
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
6
2
14:05
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
6
1
Schweiz
Dominic Stricker
D. Stricker
2
7
6
14:25
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
1
7
3
5
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
7
14:50
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
2
2
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 18.05.2021
15:40
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
1
4
6
4
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
6
4
6
Mittwoch, 19.05.2021
12:30
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
1
5
7
3
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
7
6
6
12:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
6
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
5
2
14:10
Schweiz
Dominic Stricker
D. Stricker
2
7
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
5
4
19:05
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
4
4
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 20.05.2021
12:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
7
5
1
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
7
6
12:00
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
3
7
1
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
6
12:00
Frankreich
Arthur Cazaux
A.Cazaux
0
2
4
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 20.05.2021
14:35
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
4
6
6
Schweiz
Dominic Stricker
D. Stricker
1
6
4
4
17:05
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
2
6
6
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
1
6
1
4
19:20
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
7
6
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
6
3
21:15
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
4
4
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Freitag, 21.05.2021
13:00
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
3
2
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
15:00
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
4
5
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
7
Finale
Samstag, 22.05.2021
16:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
6
4