Datencenter

Adelaide International 1

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 03.01.2022
01:30
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
1
2
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
6
02:55
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
3
7
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
1
2
6
6
06:10
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
7
7
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
5
6
12:05
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
2
6
Australien
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
1
4
6
4
Dienstag, 04.01.2022
01:30
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
0
6
4
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
7
6
03:00
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
1
4
7
3
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
6
6
03:40
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
3
4
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
2
6
6
05:50
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
0
5
5
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
7
7
06:00
Argentinien
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. M. Cerundolo
2
6
6
Australien
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
0
2
4
06:25
Tschechien
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
1
4
6
4
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
4
6
09:00
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
6
3
6
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
1
4
6
4
09:30
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
4
3
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 05.01.2022
05:30
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
4
7
0
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
1
6
5
0
Aufgabe
05:50
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
4
6
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
7
07:55
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
3
2
12:05
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
6
5
1
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
3
7
6
Donnerstag, 06.01.2022
01:30
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
1
4
7
4
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
6
04:20
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
2
6
3
6
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
1
1
6
3
04:50
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
4
6
2
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
4
6
09:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Argentinien
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. M. Cerundolo
0
2
1
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 07.01.2022
02:45
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
3
2
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
04:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
4
1
07:35
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
0
5
3
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
7
6
11:45
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
7
4
6
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
1
6
6
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 08.01.2022
06:10
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
6
3
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
7
6
11:15
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
6
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
0
5
0
Finale
Sonntag, 09.01.2022
08:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
4
4