Datencenter

Erste Bank Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 25.10.2021
14:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
2
7
4
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
5
6
3
16:50
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
4
3
16:55
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
7
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
0
3
6
18:35
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
4
7
3
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
6
6
21:40
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
6
3
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
6
Dienstag, 26.10.2021
13:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
6
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
0
3
2
14:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
7
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
5
6
14:50
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
6
1
16:05
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
6
4
16:40
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
0
4
4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
6
18:05
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
0
2
5
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
7
19:50
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
2
7
7
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
0
6
6
Mittwoch, 27.10.2021
13:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
annul.
13:10
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
0
4
3
14:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
4
2
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
14:50
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
2
5
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
7
15:25
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
6
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
6
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 27.10.2021
17:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
3
4
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
19:55
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
1
7
2
3
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
6
Donnerstag, 28.10.2021
13:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
6
6
4
14:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
1
6
6
2
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
7
4
6
15:55
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
4
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
5
6
4
16:50
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
0
4
2
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
18:30
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
2
6
2
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
3
6
20:25
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
6
3
4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
3
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 29.10.2021
14:00
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
7
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
1
7
6
17:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
1
4
6
3
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
3
6
19:25
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
7
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
4
6
21:40
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
5
1
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
7
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 30.10.2021
14:00
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
0
3
3
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
15:30
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
3
7
6
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
1
6
5
2
Finale
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
14:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
5
4
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
6