Datencenter

Rolex Paris Masters

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 01.11.2021
11:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
7
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
3
6
11:00
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
2
6
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
3
4
11:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
7
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
1
7
6
12:25
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
1
2
7
6
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
2
6
6
7
14:05
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
2
1
15:35
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
6
5
5
17:35
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
0
2
4
18:10
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
1
6
4
3
19:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
1
4
7
6
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
6
5
7
20:50
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
6
6
4
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
4
7
6
22:55
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
3
4
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
Dienstag, 02.11.2021
11:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
3
4
11:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
4
6
6
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
1
6
4
1
11:00
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
2
6
5
7
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
4
7
6
12:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
0
3
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
7
13:15
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
1
7
6
5
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
7
7
13:55
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
7
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
4
5
14:10
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
6
2
3
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
3
6
6
16:05
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
6
7
2
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
7
5
6
16:10
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
6
6
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
0
3
16:30
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
4
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
1
1
6
2
18:35
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
6
5
3
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
4
7
6
19:20
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
3
4
21:10
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
7
4
3
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
6
6
6
2. Runde
Dienstag, 02.11.2021
15:20
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
annul.
21:05
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
4
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
2
6
3
23:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
4
0
Mittwoch, 03.11.2021
11:00
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
2
6
6
7
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
7
4
5
11:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
3
5
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
6
7
11:00
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
1
3
6
3
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
2
6
3
6
12:55
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
7
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
5
6
13:20
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
5
6
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
7
13:55
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
4
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
6
2
0
14:35
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
3
4
16:10
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
6
5
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
7
7
16:10
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
2
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
4
Aufgabe
17:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
6
6
2
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
2
7
6
18:35
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
7
7
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
6
6
20:05
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
0
3
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
7
21:05
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
2
6
6
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
2
4
22:10
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
5
4
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 04.11.2021
11:00
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
1
6
5
2
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
4
7
6
11:00
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
6
4
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
2
7
6
13:25
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
3
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
7
14:50
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
0
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
w.o.
17:15
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
1
6
7
3
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
6
6
19:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
2
1
20:25
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
1
6
1
3
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
4
6
6
22:40
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
0
4
5
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
2
6
7
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 05.11.2021
14:00
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
1
2
7
5
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
7
16:30
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
4
3
19:30
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
0
6
4
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
21:35
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
5
4
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 06.11.2021
14:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
3
6
7
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
6
0
6
16:35
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
2
2
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 07.11.2021
15:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
4
6
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
1
6
3
3