Datencenter

Qatar ExxonMobil Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 06.01.2020
13:30
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
7
6
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
6
4
13:30
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
3
4
15:30
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
6
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
4
3
15:30
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
1
6
4
3
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
3
6
6
17:20
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
1
3
6
3
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
3
6
18:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
4
2
19:25
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
1
6
3
3
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
4
6
6
Dienstag, 07.01.2020
13:30
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
3
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
1
6
2
13:30
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
4
6
4
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
4
6
15:15
Türkei
Cem Ilkel
C. Ilkel
2
6
4
6
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
1
2
6
2
17:55
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
0
3
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
19:25
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
3
4
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 07.01.2020
13:30
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
6
7
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
3
5
16:10
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
3
4
Mittwoch, 08.01.2020
13:30
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
4
2
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
14:40
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
Türkei
Cem Ilkel
C. Ilkel
0
1
4
15:05
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
7
4
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
1
5
6
0
16:05
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
1
3
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
6
6
17:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
7
6
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
6
1
19:05
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
0
6
6
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
7
7
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 09.01.2020
13:30
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
2
0
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Freitag, 10.01.2020
10:30
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
4
3
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
11:00
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
6
4
6
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
1
4
6
4
13:35
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
3
4
Halbfinale
Freitag, 10.01.2020
15:15
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
3
1
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
17:45
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
6
5
3
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
3
7
6
Finale
Samstag, 11.01.2020
16:00
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
2
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
7