Datencenter

Abierto Mexicano Telcel

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 24.02.2020
23:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
6
3
3
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
2
6
6
Dienstag, 25.02.2020
01:15
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
1
7
4
4
01:50
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
6
4
3
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
3
6
6
04:05
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
7
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
3
7
6
05:55
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
6
7
Mexiko
Gerardo López Villaseñor
G. Lopez
0
4
6
07:10
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
4
1
23:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
annul.
23:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
3
3
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
23:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
3
2
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
6
6
23:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
annul.
23:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
1
2
6
3
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
2
6
Mittwoch, 26.02.2020
00:30
Australien
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
0
3
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
7
01:10
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
7
4
3
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
6
02:00
Chinesisch Taipeh
Jason Jung
J. Jung
0
6
1
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
6
03:30
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
3
2
04:00
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
6
7
Deutschland
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
3
6
04:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
3
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
5
6
1
05:20
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
3
0
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
0
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 26.02.2020
23:00
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
4
4
23:00
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
7
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
6
0
Donnerstag, 27.02.2020
00:40
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
6
7
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
3
6
01:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
3
4
02:50
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
7
2
6
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
7
03:55
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
4
1
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
05:30
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
0
4
4
05:55
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
7
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
2
5
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 28.02.2020
00:00
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
3
6
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
1
6
6
2
02:15
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
4
3
04:10
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
4
4
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
05:55
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
2
1
Halbfinale
Samstag, 29.02.2020
01:05
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
2
7
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
1
6
5
3
05:00
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
3
2
Finale
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
04:50
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
3
2