Datencenter

BMW Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 29.04.2019
11:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
4
4
13:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
5
6
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
4
7
Dienstag, 30.04.2019
11:00
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
1
2
6
2
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
4
6
11:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
4
6
1
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
1
6
12:50
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
3
5
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
6
7
13:10
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
6
Deutschland
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
0
4
2
13:15
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
1
1
14:30
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
2
5
14:45
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
6
Deutschland
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
2
1
15:15
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
6
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
6
3
16:00
Deutschland
Rudolf Molleker
R. Molleker
2
7
4
6
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
1
6
6
4
16:10
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
4
3
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 01.05.2019
11:00
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
7
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
1
5
13:30
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
5
1
15:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
6
6
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
1
3
16:20
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
1
7
4
3
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
6
Donnerstag, 02.05.2019
11:00
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
6
6
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
1
1
7
3
13:35
Deutschland
Rudolf Molleker
R. Molleker
0
4
2
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
15:15
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
7
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
6
4
17:20
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
5
3
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 03.05.2019
11:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
1
7
7
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
6
5
5
15:30
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
4
7
5
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
5
7
17:15
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
6
4
0
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
4
6
6
17:15
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
4
7
6
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
1
6
5
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 04.05.2019
13:30
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
6
0
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
2
4
0
Sonntag, 05.05.2019
11:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
4
2
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 05.05.2019
15:30
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
3
7
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
1
6
6