Datencenter

Fever-Tree Championships

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 17.06.2019
13:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
2
4
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
14:30
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
2
3
14:35
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
7
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
1
6
15:40
Frankreich
Nicolas Mahut
N. Mahut
2
6
7
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
3
6
16:15
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
6
6
4
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
2
4
7
6
18:55
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
3
6
7
Großbritannien
James Ward
J. Ward
1
6
3
6
Mittwoch, 19.06.2019
13:00
Argentinien
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
2
7
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
5
4
13:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
7
3
4
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
6
6
6
13:00
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
1
3
14:20
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
6
4
4
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
3
6
6
14:30
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
3
4
19:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
3
2
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
19:10
Großbritannien
Jay Clarke
J. Clarke
0
6
1
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
7
6
20:15
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
annul.
Donnerstag, 20.06.2019
13:20
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
3
5
13:45
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
7
6
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
6
3
14:25
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
4
4
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 20.06.2019
12:00
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
4
4
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
12:00
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
4
6
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
1
1
6
4
14:20
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
6
5
6
Frankreich
Nicolas Mahut
N. Mahut
2
3
7
7
15:35
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
1
6
7
4
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
6
15:55
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
3
6
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
7
16:50
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
4
7
7
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
1
6
6
6
17:40
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
1
7
6
5
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
7
7
Freitag, 21.06.2019
13:00
Argentinien
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
0
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
w.o.
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 21.06.2019
13:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
2
2
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
14:00
Frankreich
Nicolas Mahut
N. Mahut
1
6
7
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
7
5
7
14:40
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
5
2
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
7
6
16:35
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
4
6
7
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
1
6
4
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 22.06.2019
14:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
1
7
4
3
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
6
6
15:20
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
1
7
3
4
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
6
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 23.06.2019
14:30
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
6
6
7
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
1
2
7
6