Datencenter

Biathlon

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    12.02.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 13:15
  • 20km Einzel
    17.02.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 15:15
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    36:27.20m
  • 2
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +10.00s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +12.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 4
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 5
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 9
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 10
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 11
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 14
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 15
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 19
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 20
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 21
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 22
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 24
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 25
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 27
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 28
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 29
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid36:27.20m
2Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+10.00s
3Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+12.60s
4Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+23.10s
5Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+30.00s
6Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+33.30s
7Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+39.70s
8Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+45.40s
9Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+50.00s
10Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+59.70s
11Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+1:02.10m
12Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:09.20m
13Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:21.90m
14Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:32.10m
15Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:43.90m
16Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:59.60m
17Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:04.90m
18Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:11.30m
19Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:18.40m
20Said Karimulla KhaliliRusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:19.10m
21Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+2:42.60m
22Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:55.10m
23Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:58.50m
24Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+3:03.50m
25Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+3:20.70m
26Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+3:26.00m
27Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+3:26.10m
28Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+3:52.00m
29Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+3:57.10m
30Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+7:09.50m