Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
Gruppe A
Eishockey
Stanley Cup, 3. Spiel
02:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
6
2
4
0
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Fußball
Qual. 1. Runde
13. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
Tennis
1. Runde
11:00
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
Belgien
1
6
3
6
2
3
6
7
Beendet
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
12:00
Sabine Lisicki
S. Lisicki
Deutschland
2
6
7
0
4
6
Beendet
Deutschland
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
14:05
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
Russland
0
2
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Deutschland
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
15:05
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
2
6
6
0
3
1
Beendet
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
16:35
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Rumänien
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
4
Beendet
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Achtelfinale
13:10
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
0
3
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
19:10
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Russland
2
6
3
6
1
1
6
1
Beendet
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
2. Runde
12:00
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Estland
1
4
6
3
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
12:00
Rebecca Marino
Marino
Kanada
0
5
4
2
7
6
Beendet
Italien
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
12:00
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
1
2
6
1
2
6
2
6
Beendet
Belgien
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
13:35
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
1
6
5
3
2
1
7
6
Beendet
Ukraine
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
13:55
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
4
Beendet
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
14:00
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
USA
1
6
3
2
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
14:15
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Tschechien
1
6
4
4
2
1
6
6
Beendet
Großbritannien
K. Boulter
Katie Boulter
14:40
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
USA
0
4
3
2
6
6
Beendet
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
16:30
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
2
6
6
0
4
4
Beendet
Australien
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
17:20
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Kroatien
0
1
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
18:50
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
2
3
7
6
1
6
5
4
Beendet
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
20:15
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Spanien
0
4
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Großbritannien
J. Burrage
Jodie Anna Burrage
1. Runde
12:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
2
4
7
7
1
6
6
6
Beendet
Australien
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
12:00
Ryan Peniston
R. Peniston
Großbritannien
2
4
7
6
1
6
6
1
Beendet
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
14:45
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
1
7
3
4
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
15:00
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
1
6
6
4
2
4
7
6
Beendet
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
17:55
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
1
6
6
0
1
1
7
0
Beendet
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Aufgabe
18:05
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Großbritannien
2
6
6
0
4
3
Beendet
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
1. Runde
13:00
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
1
7
4
6
2
6
6
7
Beendet
USA
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
15:55
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
2
7
7
0
5
6
Beendet
Serbien
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
17:45
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Australien
2
5
7
7
1
7
6
6
Beendet
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
18:35
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Beendet
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson