Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
Gruppe B
4. Spieltag
Tennis
Achtelfinale
12:00
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Frankreich
2
7
6
0
6
4
Beendet
Deutschland
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
12:00
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
1
3
6
2
2
6
2
6
Beendet
Deutschland
S. Lisicki
Sabine Lisicki
13:45
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
0
2
2
6
6
Beendet
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
14:10
Katie Swan
K. Swan
Großbritannien
0
4
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
16:30
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
0
2
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Deutschland
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
18:00
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Rumänien
2
6
6
0
0
3
Beendet
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
2. Runde
14:15
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Schweiz
1
6
6
3
2
7
4
6
Beendet
Großbritannien
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Achtelfinale
12:00
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Spanien
0
5
3
2
7
6
Beendet
Italien
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
12:00
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Belgien
1
6
3
4
2
3
6
6
Beendet
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
13:40
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Großbritannien
1
7
0
5
2
5
6
7
Beendet
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
15:00
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Ukraine
2
7
3
7
1
5
6
5
Beendet
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
16:00
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Großbritannien
2
6
2
6
1
4
6
4
Beendet
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
16:30
Jodie Anna Burrage
J. Burrage
Großbritannien
0
1
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
18:40
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Kasachstan
1
3
6
3
2
6
2
6
Beendet
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
18:45
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
1
6
0
0
3
0
Beendet
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
12:00
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
6
6
0
4
2
Beendet
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
12:00
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Australien
2
7
6
0
6
2
Beendet
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
13:50
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
0
5
3
2
7
6
Beendet
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
14:10
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Großbritannien
0
6
4
2
7
6
Beendet
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
16:20
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
3
6
1
3
6
3
Beendet
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
17:45
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Kasachstan
2
6
6
0
4
2
Beendet
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
17:50
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Argentinien
0
5
6
2
7
7
Beendet
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
Achtelfinale
13:00
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Spanien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Schweiz
A. Bellier
Antoine Bellier
13:00
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
2
0
6
7
1
6
3
6
Beendet
Slowakei
A. Molčan
Alex Molčan
13:00
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
USA
2
4
7
6
1
6
6
4
Beendet
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
14:40
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Belarus
0
4
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
15:15
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
1
2
6
4
2
6
2
6
Beendet
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
15:30
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
4
1
Beendet
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
17:00
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Russland
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
2
Beendet
Russland
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
18:30
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Australien
0
0
Beendet
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
w.o.