Datencenter

GT Masters

Hockenheimring

  • Rennen II
    15.09. 13:05
  • Rennen I
    14.09. 14:45
  • 1
    Österreich
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
    Engelhart/Bort.
    1:22:02.087h
  • 2
    Deutschland
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
    Dontje/Götz
    +2.103s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/Marschall
    Schreiner/Marsc
    +13.653s
  • 1:22:02.087h
    1
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
  • +2.103s
    2
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
  • +11.550s
    3
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/Marschall
  • +0.468s
    4
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/Keilwitz
  • +5.959s
    5
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
  • +0.985s
    6
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Vanthoor
  • +4.184s
    7
    Team ISR - Salaquarda/Stippler
  • +0.349s
    8
    T3 Motorsport - Paul/Tregurtha
  • +5.398s
    9
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
  • +0.497s
    10
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/Haase
  • +13.586s
    11
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
  • +3.512s
    12
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
  • +2.710s
    13
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/Winkelhock
  • +0.978s
    14
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/Beretta
  • +3.901s
    15
    IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/Luhr
  • +13.104s
    16
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/Mücke
  • +1.517s
    17
    EFP by TECE - Erhart/Kaffer
  • +7.755s
    18
    MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/Sylvest
  • +16.051s
    19
    Aust Motorsport - Hoti/Rdest
  • +1.626s
    20
    SSR Performance Seefried/Campbell
  • +1 Runde
    21
    HB Racing - Asch/Ludwig
  • +1 Runde
    22
    PROpeak Performance - Griessner/George
  • +1 Runde
    23
    Schütz Motorsport - Read/Dienst
  • +2 Runden
    24
    Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/Renauer
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.1:22:02.087h
    2MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz+2.103s
    3HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/Marsc+13.653s
    4Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/KeilwitzEriksson/Keil+14.121s
    5KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+20.080s
    6Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor+21.065s
    7Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+25.249s
    8T3 Motorsport - Paul/TregurthaPaul/Tregurtha+25.598s
    9HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+30.996s
    10BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/HaaseSchmidt/Haase+31.493s
    11RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+45.079s
    12ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+48.591s
    13BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+51.301s
    14ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+52.279s
    15IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/LuhrHolzer/Luhr+56.180s
    16BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/MückeRogivue/Mücke+1:09.284m
    17EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/Kaffer+1:10.801m
    18MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.+1:18.556m
    19Aust Motorsport - Hoti/RdestHoti/Rdest+1:34.607m
    20SSR Performance Seefried/CampbellSeefried/Camp+1:36.233m
    21HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+1 Runde
    22PROpeak Performance - Griessner/GeorgeGriessner/Georg+1 Runde
    23Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+1 Runde
    24Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.+2 Runden