Datencenter

Monterrey Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 15.03.2021
19:00
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
0
4
0
19:00
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
1
6
2
3
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
3
6
6
20:40
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
6
7
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
3
5
21:10
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
3
2
Serbien
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
2
6
6
22:10
USA
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
0
3
1
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
6
6
22:55
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
1
6
2
3
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
1
6
6
Dienstag, 16.03.2021
01:00
Mexiko
Renata Zarazua
R. Zarazua
0
6
3
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
7
6
03:05
USA
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
0
3
2
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
6
6
19:00
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
4
4
19:00
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
4
6
20:55
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
2
2
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
2
6
6
21:00
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
3
5
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
6
7
22:25
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
1
7
2
4
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
5
6
6
22:50
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
0
4
4
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 17.03.2021
01:35
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
2
6
6
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
0
4
4
03:20
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
2
7
7
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
0
5
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 17.03.2021
20:00
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
0
4
3
21:50
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
1
6
2
2
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 18.03.2021
01:00
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
0
1
4
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
6
6
02:30
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
0
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
w.o.
20:00
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
0
1
2
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
6
6
22:00
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
6
6
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
4
3
Freitag, 19.03.2021
01:00
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
3
1
02:30
Serbien
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
0
4
3
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 19.03.2021
20:00
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
7
6
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
5
1
22:05
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
7
6
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
5
3
Samstag, 20.03.2021
01:00
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
2
4
02:55
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
3
5
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
7
Halbfinale
Samstag, 20.03.2021
22:00
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
0
2
4
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
23:35
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
7
7
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
5
5
Finale
Sonntag, 21.03.2021
23:30
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
6
6
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
0
1
4