Datencenter

Biathlon

Oberhof II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    14.01.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    17.01.2021 15:00
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:33.80m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +9.30s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +12.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 9
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 11
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 12
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 16
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 18
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 19
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 20
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 21
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 22
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 23
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 27
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 28
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 33
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 34
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 35
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 36
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 37
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 39
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 41
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 42
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 43
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 44
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 45
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 47
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 48
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 50
    Russland
    Ekaterina Noskova
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 52
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 53
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 54
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 56
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 58
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 61
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 63
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 64
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 64
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 66
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 67
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 68
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 69
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 70
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 71
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 72
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 73
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 74
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 75
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 76
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 77
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 78
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 79
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 80
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 81
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 82
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 83
    Slowakei
    Julia Machyniakova
  • 84
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • 85
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 86
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 88
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 89
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 90
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • 91
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 92
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 93
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 94
    Slowakei
    Aneta Smerciakova
  • 95
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • 96
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 97
    Slowenien
    Tais Vozelj
  • 98
    Südkorea
    Mariya Abe

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff22:33.80m
2Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+9.30s
3Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+12.60s
4Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+19.40s
5Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+23.50s
6Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+33.50s
7Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+38.20s
8Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+40.40s
9Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+41.00s
10Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+41.80s
11Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+43.50s
12Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+51.40s
13Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+56.80s
14Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:02.20m
15Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:07.40m
16Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:09.20m
17Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:09.30m
18Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:10.80m
19Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:11.50m
20Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:13.50m
21Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:14.30m
22Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:20.60m
23Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+1:23.80m
24Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:24.10m
25Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:24.30m
26Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:26.00m
27Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:26.20m
28Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+1:26.30m
29Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+1:28.60m
30Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+1:30.20m
31Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:30.40m
32Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+1:31.40m
33Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:39.10m
34Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+1:40.20m
35Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:41.10m
36Clare EganUSAClare Egan+1:42.40m
37Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+1:43.00m
38Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:47.20m
39Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+1:49.40m
40Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+1:49.50m
41Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:49.60m
42Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:49.80m
43Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:50.70m
44Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+1:52.50m
45Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:53.20m
45Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:53.20m
47Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+1:53.90m
48Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+1:54.00m
49Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+1:56.80m
50Ekaterina NoskovaRusslandEkaterina Noskova+1:59.00m
51Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+1:59.80m
52Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+2:00.80m
53Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+2:00.90m
54Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:04.80m
55Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:06.20m
56Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:09.20m
57Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:09.50m
58Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:10.50m
58Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:10.50m
60Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+2:14.90m
61Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:15.80m
62Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:21.70m
63Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:25.40m
64Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:26.30m
64Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:26.30m
66Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+2:33.80m
67Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+2:36.30m
68Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:39.90m
69Magdalena GwizdońPolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:41.90m
70Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä+2:42.70m
71Nika VindisarSlowenienNika Vindisar+2:49.80m
72Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:54.20m
73Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+2:55.60m
74Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+2:56.50m
75Karolina PitonPolenKarolina Piton+2:56.60m
76Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+2:57.80m
77Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:08.20m
78Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:08.70m
79Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+3:08.90m
80Anna WeidelDeutschlandAnna Weidel+3:25.30m
81Venla LehtonenFinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:27.40m
82Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:30.90m
83Julia MachyniakovaSlowakeiJulia Machyniakova+3:36.10m
84Henrieta HorvatovaSlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova+3:44.40m
85Kadri LehtlaEstlandKadri Lehtla+3:46.70m
86Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:46.90m
87Lyudmila AkhatovaKasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:48.00m
88Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+3:53.60m
89Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+3:56.20m
90Tereza VinklarkovaTschechienTereza Vinklarkova+4:08.80m
91Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+4:09.50m
92Nika BlazenicKroatienNika Blazenic+4:19.70m
93Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+4:27.30m
94Aneta SmerciakovaSlowakeiAneta Smerciakova+5:27.70m
95Eniko MartonRumänienEniko Marton+6:04.70m
96Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+6:07.60m
97Tais VozeljSlowenienTais Vozelj+7:09.90m
98Mariya AbeSüdkoreaMariya Abe+7:35.80m