Datencenter

Biathlon

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.02.2021 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    16.02.2021 12:05
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    36:05.70m
  • 2
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +21.70s
  • 3
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +23.00s
  • 1
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 5
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 8
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 9
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 11
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 12
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 14
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 17
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 19
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 20
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 22
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 25
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 26
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 30
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser36:05.70m
2Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+21.70s
3Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+23.00s
4Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+23.60s
5Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+48.90s
6Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+52.60s
7Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+57.70s
8Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:05.30m
9Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+1:14.30m
10Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:21.20m
11Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:26.50m
12Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:36.50m
13Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:43.70m
14Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+1:54.90m
15Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:06.60m
16Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:17.80m
17Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:20.60m
18Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+2:20.90m
19Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+2:21.80m
20Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:25.30m
21Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:38.60m
22Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:38.90m
23Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:55.50m
24Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+3:07.30m
25Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:11.30m
26Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+3:12.30m
27Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+3:31.30m
28Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+4:14.80m
29Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+5:00.20m
30Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+5:57.90m