Datencenter

Motorrad Moto3

Großer Preis von Tschechien

  • Rennen
    04.08. 11:00
  • 1
    Aron Canet
    Aron Canet
    Canet
    Sterilgarda Max
    Spanien
    39:11.879m
  • 2
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Dalla Porta
    Leopard
    Italien
    +0.159s
  • 3
    Tony Arbolino
    Tony Arbolino
    Arbolino
    Snipers Team
    Italien
    +0.217s
  • 39:11.879m
    1
    Spanien
    Aron Canet
  • +0.159s
    2
    Italien
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
  • +0.058s
    3
    Italien
    Tony Arbolino
  • +0.187s
    4
    Spanien
    Jaume Masia
  • +0.095s
    5
    Italien
    Niccolò Antonelli
  • +0.031s
    6
    Japan
    Ai Ogura
  • +0.185s
    7
    Italien
    Andrea Migno
  • +0.022s
    8
    Italien
    Romano Fenati
  • +0.326s
    9
    Tschechien
    Jakub Kornfeil
  • +0.694s
    10
    Südafrika
    Darryn Binder
  • +2.106s
    11
    Japan
    Ayumu Sasaki
  • +1.607s
    12
  • +0.025s
    13
    Kasachstan
    Makar Yurchenko
  • +0.045s
    14
    Türkei
    Can Oncu
  • +2.719s
    15
    Italien
    Dennis Foggia
  • +0.797s
    16
    Spanien
    Marcos Ramirez
  • +13.954s
    17
    Italien
    Stefano Nepa
  • +2.231s
    18
    Türkei
    Deniz Öncü
  • +45.888s
    19
    Italien
    Celestino Vietti
  • DNF
    20
    Spanien
    Alonso Lopez
  • DNF
    21
    Japan
    Kazuki Masaki
  • DNF
    22
    Japan
    Kaito Toba
  • DNF
    23
    Spanien
    Sergio Garcia
  • DNF
    24
  • DNF
    25
    Italien
    Riccardo Rossi
  • DNF
    26
    Tschechien
    Filip Salac
  • DNF
    27
    Japan
    Tatsuki Suzuki
  • DNF
    28
    Großbritannien
    Tom Booth-Amos
  • DNF
    29
    Großbritannien
    John McPhee
  • DNF
    30
    Japan
    Yuki Kunii
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Aron CanetAron CanetSpanienSterilgarda Max Racing TeamSterilgarda Max39:11.879m
    2Lorenzo Dalla PortaLorenzo Dalla PortaItalienLeopard RacingLeopard+0.159s
    3Tony ArbolinoTony ArbolinoItalienRivacold Snipers TeamSnipers Team+0.217s
    4Jaume MasiaJaume MasiaSpanienBester Capital DubaiBester Capital+0.404s
    5Niccolò AntonelliNiccolò AntonelliItalienSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58+0.499s
    6Ai OguraAi OguraJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+0.530s
    7Andrea MignoAndrea MignoItalienBester Capital DubaiBester Capital+0.715s
    8Romano FenatiRomano FenatiItalienRivacold Snipers TeamSnipers Team+0.737s
    9Jakub KornfeilJakub KornfeilTschechienCarXpert PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+1.063s
    10Darryn BinderDarryn BinderSüdafrikaCIP-Green PowerCIP-Green+1.757s
    11Ayumu SasakiAyumu SasakiJapanPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronas+3.863s
    12+5.470s
    13Makar YurchenkoMakar YurchenkoKasachstanBOE Skull Rider Facile EnergyBOE Skull Rider+5.495s
    14Can OncuCan OncuTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM Ajo+5.540s
    15Dennis FoggiaDennis FoggiaItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+8.259s
    16Marcos RamirezMarcos RamirezSpanienLeopard RacingLeopard+9.056s
    17Stefano NepaStefano NepaItalienReale Avintia RacingRAR+23.010s
    18Deniz ÖncüDeniz ÖncüTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM Ajo+25.241s
    19Celestino ViettiCelestino ViettiItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+1:11.129m
    20Alonso LopezAlonso LopezSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0EstrellaDNF
    21Kazuki MasakiKazuki MasakiJapanBOE Skull Rider Facile EnergyBOE Skull RiderDNF
    22Kaito TobaKaito TobaJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team AsiaDNF
    23Sergio GarciaSergio GarciaSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0EstrellaDNF
    24DNF
    25Riccardo RossiRiccardo RossiItalienKömmerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3DNF
    26Filip SalacFilip SalacTschechienCarXpert PrüstelGPPrüstelGPDNF
    27Tatsuki SuzukiTatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58DNF
    28Tom Booth-AmosTom Booth-AmosGroßbritannienCIP-Green PowerCIP-GreenDNF
    29John McPheeJohn McPheeGroßbritannienPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronasDNF
    30Yuki KuniiYuki KuniiJapanAsia Talent TeamAsia TalentDNF