Datencenter

Motorrad Moto3

Großer Preis von Tschechien

  • Rennen
    04.08. 11:00
  • 1
    Aron Canet
    Aron Canet
    Canet
    Sterilgarda Max
    Spanien
    39:11.879m
  • 2
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Dalla Porta
    Leopard
    Italien
    +0.159s
  • 3
    Tony Arbolino
    Tony Arbolino
    Arbolino
    VNE Snipers
    Italien
    +0.217s
  • 39:11.879m
    1
    Spanien
    Aron Canet
    Sterilgarda Max Racing Team
  • +0.159s
    2
    Italien
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Leopard Racing
  • +0.058s
    3
    Italien
    Tony Arbolino
    VNE Snipers
  • +0.187s
    4
    Spanien
    Jaume Masia
    Bester Capital Dubai
  • +0.095s
    5
    Italien
    Niccolò Antonelli
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • +0.031s
    6
    Japan
    Ai Ogura
    Honda Team Asia
  • +0.185s
    7
    Italien
    Andrea Migno
    Bester Capital Dubai
  • +0.022s
    8
    Italien
    Romano Fenati
    VNE Snipers
  • +0.326s
    9
    Tschechien
    Jakub Kornfeil
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +0.694s
    10
    Südafrika
    Darryn Binder
    CIP-Green Power
  • +2.106s
    11
    Japan
    Ayumu Sasaki
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • +1.607s
    12
    Spanien
    Raúl Fernández
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +0.025s
    13
    Kasachstan
    Makar Yurchenko
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +0.045s
    14
    Türkei
    Can Oncu
    Red Bull KTM Ajo
  • +2.719s
    15
    Italien
    Dennis Foggia
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +0.797s
    16
    Spanien
    Marcos Ramirez
    Leopard Racing
  • +13.954s
    17
    Italien
    Stefano Nepa
    Reale Avintia Arizona 77
  • +2.231s
    18
    Türkei
    Deniz Oncu
    Red Bull KTM Ajo
  • +45.888s
    19
    Italien
    Celestino Vietti
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • DNF
    20
    Spanien
    Alonso Lopez
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
  • DNF
    21
    Japan
    Kazuki Masaki
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • DNF
    22
    Japan
    Kaito Toba
    Honda Team Asia
  • DNF
    23
    Spanien
    Sergio Garcia
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
  • DNF
    24
    Spanien
    Albert Arenas
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • DNF
    25
    Italien
    Riccardo Rossi
    Kommerling Gresini Moto3
  • DNF
    26
    Tschechien
    Filip Salac
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • DNF
    27
    Japan
    Tatsuki Suzuki
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • DNF
    28
    Großbritannien
    Tom Booth-Amos
    CIP-Green Power
  • DNF
    29
    Großbritannien
    John McPhee
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • DNF
    30
    Japan
    Yuki Kunii
    Asia Talent Team
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Aron CanetAron CanetSpanienSterilgarda Max Racing TeamSterilgarda Max39:11.879m
    2Lorenzo Dalla PortaLorenzo Dalla PortaItalienLeopard RacingLeopard+0.159s
    3Tony ArbolinoTony ArbolinoItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers+0.217s
    4Jaume MasiaJaume MasiaSpanienBester Capital DubaiBester Capital+0.404s
    5Niccolò AntonelliNiccolò AntonelliItalienSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58+0.499s
    6Ai OguraAi OguraJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+0.530s
    7Andrea MignoAndrea MignoItalienBester Capital DubaiBester Capital+0.715s
    8Romano FenatiRomano FenatiItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers+0.737s
    9Jakub KornfeilJakub KornfeilTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+1.063s
    10Darryn BinderDarryn BinderSüdafrikaCIP-Green PowerCIP-Green+1.757s
    11Ayumu SasakiAyumu SasakiJapanPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronas+3.863s
    12Raúl FernándezRaúl FernándezSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto+5.470s
    13Makar YurchenkoMakar YurchenkoKasachstanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+5.495s
    14Can OncuCan OncuTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM Ajo+5.540s
    15Dennis FoggiaDennis FoggiaItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+8.259s
    16Marcos RamirezMarcos RamirezSpanienLeopard RacingLeopard+9.056s
    17Stefano NepaStefano NepaItalienReale Avintia Arizona 77RAA+23.010s
    18Deniz OncuDeniz OncuTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM Ajo+25.241s
    19Celestino ViettiCelestino ViettiItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+1:11.129m
    20Alonso LopezAlonso LopezSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0EstrellaDNF
    21Kazuki MasakiKazuki MasakiJapanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA RacingDNF
    22Kaito TobaKaito TobaJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team AsiaDNF
    23Sergio GarciaSergio GarciaSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0EstrellaDNF
    24Albert ArenasAlbert ArenasSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel NietoDNF
    25Riccardo RossiRiccardo RossiItalienKommerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3DNF
    26Filip SalacFilip SalacTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGPDNF
    27Tatsuki SuzukiTatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58DNF
    28Tom Booth-AmosTom Booth-AmosGroßbritannienCIP-Green PowerCIP-GreenDNF
    29John McPheeJohn McPheeGroßbritannienPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronasDNF
    30Yuki KuniiYuki KuniiJapanAsia Talent TeamAsia TalentDNF