Datencenter

BNP Paribas Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Donnerstag, 07.03.2019
20:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
3
2
20:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
6
4
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
2
7
6
20:00
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
6
6
Deutschland
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
1
4
21:35
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
1
2
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
21:40
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
2
7
7
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
0
6
6
21:55
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
4
0
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
23:05
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
1
4
7
6
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
6
7
23:35
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
6
6
4
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
7
2
6
23:50
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
7
7
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
6
6
Freitag, 08.03.2019
00:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
1
6
3
2
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
3
6
6
01:55
USA
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
2
4
6
6
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
1
6
2
2
02:10
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
2
6
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
4
2
02:15
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
2
7
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
6
4
03:00
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
0
4
2
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
2
6
6
04:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
1
3
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
05:55
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
6
6
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
2
7
7
20:00
Tschechien
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
0
6
6
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
7
7
20:00
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
2
7
6
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
5
4
20:00
USA
Donald Young
D. Young
0
3
3
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
20:00
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
0
2
2
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
6
21:30
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
1
3
7
2
Australien
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
2
6
5
6
21:35
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
6
4
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
7
6
21:50
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
6
3
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
7
6
22:15
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
7
3
3
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
6
22:30
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
7
6
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
6
1
23:20
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
3
3
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
6
Samstag, 09.03.2019
00:15
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
3
4
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
01:10
Japan
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
0
3
5
USA
Jared Donaldson
J. Donaldson
2
6
7
01:55
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
1
2
7
1
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
6
03:00
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
3
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
1
4
6
3
03:15
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
7
USA
Ryan Harrison
R. Harrison
0
3
5
05:30
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
4
7
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
4
6
5
2. Runde
Samstag, 09.03.2019
20:00
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
0
3
4
20:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
4
2
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
6
20:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
6
4
2
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
1
6
6
20:00
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
0
3
2
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
21:35
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
6
6
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
1
3
7
4
21:35
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
3
6
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
1
4
6
3
21:45
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
4
6
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
2
6
7
21:55
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
6
4
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
7
6
22:30
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
4
2
23:25
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
3
6
6
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
1
6
3
2
23:40
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
4
4
Sonntag, 10.03.2019
01:00
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
2
6
6
7
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
4
7
6
02:00
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
6
2
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
3
0
Aufgabe
03:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
USA
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
0
6
2
03:25
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
7
6
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
6
4
05:45
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
4
5
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
7
19:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
3
6
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
1
3
6
3
19:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
3
3
19:00
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
4
7
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
4
6
6
19:00
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
2
0
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
20:10
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
5
0
20:45
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
3
1
21:05
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
1
5
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
7
22:15
Australien
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
1
6
6
3
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
7
2
6
22:15
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
3
4
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
22:25
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
0
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
7
Montag, 11.03.2019
00:05
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
3
4
00:15
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
6
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
0
2
01:05
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
1
3
6
4
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
1
6
01:50
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
4
7
5
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
7
02:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
3
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
1
2
6
4
02:00
USA
Jared Donaldson
J. Donaldson
0
1
1
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
3. Runde
Montag, 11.03.2019
19:00
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
1
6
4
4
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
4
6
6
20:45
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
2
6
7
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
3
6
21:10
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
3
1
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
22:15
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
2
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
7
22:50
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
0
3
Dienstag, 12.03.2019
00:20
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
1
7
4
6
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
7
00:20
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
3
1
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
19:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
3
2
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
19:00
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
1
6
4
3
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
4
6
6
20:35
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
4
2
21:45
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
3
1
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
22:20
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
3
4
23:20
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
0
4
4
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
23:45
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
5
3
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
7
6
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019
00:25
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
3
3
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
03:05
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
3
4
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019
19:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
4
0
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
6
0
Aufgabe
19:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
3
4
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
20:15
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
4
3
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
20:40
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
2
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
1
6
6
3
22:10
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
0
4
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
7
22:10
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
1
4
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 14.03.2019
02:00
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
0
4
3
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
04:30
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
0
2
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 14.03.2019
21:30
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
3
4
Freitag, 15.03.2019
03:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
w.o.
19:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
4
4
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
21:30
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
6
6
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
7
7
Halbfinale
Samstag, 16.03.2019
19:00
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
7
6
6
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
1
6
7
4
20:20
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
0
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
0
w.o.
Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
23:35
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
3
6
7
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
1
6
3
5