Datencenter

Australian Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 17.01.2022
01:00
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
0
1
6
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
7
01:00
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
3
3
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
2
6
6
01:00
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
4
6
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
7
01:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
3
6
6
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
6
1
7
01:00
Niederlande
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
1
6
4
3
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
2
6
6
01:00
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
2
6
6
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
4
3
01:00
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
4
0
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
6
6
02:25
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
6
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
4
1
03:00
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
7
6
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
5
3
03:10
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
3
3
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
6
6
03:50
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
0
1
6
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
7
03:55
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
7
6
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
5
2
04:15
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
1
6
0
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
1
6
0
5
Aufgabe
04:45
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
2
7
7
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
0
6
6
05:15
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Spanien
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
0
3
4
05:30
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
1
6
2
3
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
2
3
6
6
05:50
Rumänien
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
3
1
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
2
6
6
05:55
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
1
6
6
5
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
4
7
7
06:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
Ungarn
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
0
3
1
06:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
4
4
06:25
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
6
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
0
4
2
06:40
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
5
3
China
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
2
7
6
06:55
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
1
7
4
1
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
6
07:00
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
6
6
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
0
2
0
07:15
Rumänien
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
2
6
6
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
1
3
07:40
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
2
2
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
6
6
08:20
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
2
3
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
6
6
08:20
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
6
5
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
7
7
08:50
Kroatien
Petra Martić
P. Martić
0
3
3
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
09:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
0
1
09:15
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
5
4
Rumänien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
2
7
6
12:10
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
0
4
0
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
2
6
6
Dienstag, 18.01.2022
01:00
USA
Robin Anderson
R. Anderson
1
7
3
3
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
2
6
6
6
01:00
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
3
5
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
2
6
7
01:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
0
2
2
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
2
6
6
01:00
Australien
Daria Saville
D. Saville
0
2
3
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
2
6
6
01:00
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
3
4
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
01:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
0
3
3
01:00
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
1
6
5
3
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
2
7
6
01:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
7
Russland
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
0
4
5
02:30
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
6
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
2
3
02:50
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
0
2
3
02:50
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
0
3
0
03:10
USA
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
2
4
7
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
1
6
6
3
03:25
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
7
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
4
5
03:45
Australien
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
2
6
6
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
0
4
2
03:55
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
0
3
1
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
04:10
USA
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
0
5
4
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
7
6
04:10
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
2
1
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
6
6
04:25
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Polen
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
0
4
3
04:40
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
1
7
6
1
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
7
6
05:15
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
6
5
6
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
1
3
7
2
05:35
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
3
6
7
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
1
6
3
6
05:35
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
2
4
6
7
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
1
6
3
5
06:10
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
0
3
4
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
07:10
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
6
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
0
3
4
07:45
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
0
6
3
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
2
7
6
07:50
USA
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
1
6
2
3
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
2
3
6
6
08:50
Südkorea
Su-Jeong Jang
S. Jang
1
3
6
4
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
2
6
2
6
09:00
Australien
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
1
7
3
2
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
5
6
6
09:00
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
Kanada
Rebecca Marino
Marino
0
1
3
09:20
USA
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
0
1
3
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
10:00
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
4
3
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
6
11:55
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
0
6
1
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
2
6
2
6
2. Runde
Mittwoch, 19.01.2022
01:00
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
0
3
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
2
6
6
01:00
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
6
3
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
7
6
01:00
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
1
3
7
1
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
1
6
5
5
Aufgabe
01:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
0
1
2
01:00
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
0
2
6
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
6
7
02:35
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
1
1
03:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
7
Rumänien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
0
2
5
03:10
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
4
4
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
6
03:50
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
6
2
4
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
4
6
6
04:55
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
0
w.o.
05:35
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
1
6
6
3
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
2
7
6
07:00
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
0
2
5
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
7
08:05
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
7
Rumänien
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
0
2
5
08:10
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
6
6
China
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
0
2
3
09:00
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
0
0
4
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
6
6
09:45
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
0
1
4
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 20.01.2022
01:00
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
7
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
0
2
5
01:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
2
2
01:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
3
3
01:00
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
0
4
3
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
01:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
2
4
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
6
02:40
USA
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
1
6
6
2
Australien
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
2
7
2
6
02:50
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
1
6
4
2
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
1
6
6
03:00
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
2
6
6
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
0
2
4
03:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
3
2
03:05
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
2
2
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
6
6
04:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
6
4
04:30
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
2
3
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
06:00
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
7
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
0
2
6
06:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
1
6
1
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
4
0
Aufgabe
09:00
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
2
6
4
6
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
1
4
6
3
12:25
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
2
0
3. Runde
Freitag, 21.01.2022
01:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
0
2
01:00
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
6
2
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
7
6
02:30
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
2
6
6
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
6
4
4
02:50
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
1
2
7
4
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
2
6
5
6
03:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
4
1
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
03:50
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
4
6
7
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
1
6
3
6
09:00
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
4
6
7
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
1
6
3
6
09:35
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
2
3
Samstag, 22.01.2022
01:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
6
4
2
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
4
6
6
01:00
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
1
6
4
5
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
4
6
7
02:30
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
0
2
1
03:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
2
2
04:00
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
2
6
6
Australien
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
1
6
2
0
04:05
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
1
6
3
1
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
4
6
6
09:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
2
3
11:35
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
2
6
2
6
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
1
3
6
2
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 23.01.2022
01:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
0
3
1
02:35
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
6
6
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
0
2
2
03:20
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
7
6
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
6
3
09:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
4
3
Montag, 24.01.2022
01:00
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
4
6
6
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
6
4
4
04:15
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
1
4
6
4
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
3
6
08:40
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
5
6
6
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
1
7
3
3
11:30
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
5
6
7
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
1
7
2
6
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 25.01.2022
02:30
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
0
3
2
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
09:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
2
0
Mittwoch, 26.01.2022
01:00
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
7
6
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
5
1
03:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
4
7
6
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
1
6
6
3
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 27.01.2022
09:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
0
1
3
10:55
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
0
4
1
Finale
Samstag, 29.01.2022
09:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
7
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
0
3
6