Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christian BeckChristian BeckSturm311000,32
2Philip TürpitzPhilip TürpitzMittelfeld29720,24
3Felix LohkemperFelix LohkemperSturm29600,21
4Marius BülterMarius BülterSturm32400,13
5Rico PreißingerRico PreißingerMittelfeld23100,04
Timo PerthelTimo PerthelAbwehr13100,08
Björn RotherBjörn RotherMittelfeld26100,04
Dennis ErdmannDennis ErdmannMittelfeld29100,03
Christopher HandkeChristopher HandkeAbwehr7100,14
Michel NiemeyerMichel NiemeyerAbwehr23100,04
Marcel CostlyMarcel CostlyAbwehr28100,04

Nächste Spiele