Datencenter
Gruppe A
16.10.2022 / 16:00 Uhr
Beendet
CSM București
40:25
DHK Banik Most
CSM București
25:13
Banik Most

CSM București

#NameLandGeburtstag
Torhüter
16Evelina ErikssonEvelina ErikssonSchwedenSchweden20.08.1996
12Marie Skurtveit DavidsenMarie Skurtveit DavidsenNorwegenNorwegen20.08.1993
Rückraum
3Emilie ArntzenEmilie ArntzenNorwegenNorwegen01.01.1994
8Cristina NeaguCristina NeaguRumänienRumänien26.08.1988
17Elizabeth OmoregieElizabeth OmoregieSlowenienSlowenien29.12.1996
9Grâce Zaadi DeunaGrâce Zaadi DeunaFrankreichFrankreich07.07.1993
Außen
6Malin AuneMalin AuneNorwegenNorwegen04.03.1995
21Alexandra DindiliganAlexandra DindiliganRumänienRumänien16.02.1997
Mihaela MihaiMihaela MihaiRumänienRumänien15.12.2004
Kreisläufer
66Ema AlivodićEma AlivodićMontenegroMontenegro28.11.1996
77Crina PinteaCrina PinteaRumänienRumänien03.04.1990

DHK Banik Most

#NameLandGeburtstag
Torhüter
21Ellen JanssenEllen JanssenNiederlandeNiederlande14.08.1998
32Jana KašparováJana KašparováTschechienTschechien2003
31Dominika MüllnerováDominika MüllnerováTschechienTschechien26.03.1992
Rückraum
11Veronika AndrýskováVeronika AndrýskováTschechienTschechien24.05.1997
26Charlotte CholevováCharlotte CholevováTschechienTschechien29.07.1992
81Katarína KostelnáKatarína KostelnáSlowakeiSlowakei21.10.1998
96Veronika MikuláškováVeronika MikuláškováTschechienTschechien16.10.2000
28Adéla ProtivováAdéla ProtivováTschechienTschechien04.05.2004
24Valentina SchüllerováValentina SchüllerováTschechienTschechien30.05.2004
38Valerie SmetkováValerie SmetkováTschechienTschechien10.01.2001
66Aušra ŠponėAušra ŠponėLitauenLitauen06.06.2001
14Tatiana ŠutranováTatiana ŠutranováSlowakeiSlowakei26.08.1997
16Ema VeselovskáEma VeselovskáTschechienTschechien10.12.2003
Außen
71Sofie BehenskáSofie BehenskáTschechienTschechien2004
33Tereza EksteinováTereza EksteinováTschechienTschechien11.03.1999
73Barbora KroftováBarbora KroftováTschechienTschechien26.06.2002
22Lucia MikulcíkLucia MikulcíkSlowakeiSlowakei22.06.1988
74Marie PolákováMarie PolákováTschechienTschechien29.07.2002
9Adéla StříškováAdéla StříškováTschechienTschechien14.12.2000
Kreisläufer
8Michaela HolanováMichaela HolanováTschechienTschechien04.02.1990
17Adéla PokornáAdéla PokornáTschechienTschechien17.03.2002
91Daria SomionkaDaria SomionkaPolenPolen07.02.1999