Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Beendet
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
20:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Donnerstag, 17.09.2020
18:45
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
verl.
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
18:45
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Beendet
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
20:45
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
verl.
Mittwoch, 30.09.2020
18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
20:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Donnerstag, 01.10.2020
18:45
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
verl.
20:45
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Mittwoch, 14.10.2020
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Donnerstag, 15.10.2020
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
20:45
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Mittwoch, 21.10.2020
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Donnerstag, 22.10.2020
18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
20:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Mittwoch, 28.10.2020
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
18:45
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Donnerstag, 29.10.2020
18:45
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Mittwoch, 18.11.2020
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Donnerstag, 19.11.2020
18:45
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Mittwoch, 25.11.2020
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Donnerstag, 26.11.2020
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Donnerstag, 03.12.2020
18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Mittwoch, 09.12.2020
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
18:45
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Donnerstag, 10.12.2020
20:45
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
20:45
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Mittwoch, 10.02.2021
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Mittwoch, 17.02.2021
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Mittwoch, 24.02.2021
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Mittwoch, 03.03.2021
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Gruppe B
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
18:45
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Beendet
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
20:45
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Beendet
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Donnerstag, 17.09.2020
18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
18:45
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
18:45
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Beendet
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
18:45
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
20:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Mittwoch, 30.09.2020
18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
20:45
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Beendet
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Donnerstag, 01.10.2020
20:45
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:45
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Mittwoch, 14.10.2020
18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
18:45
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
18:45
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
20:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Mittwoch, 21.10.2020
18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
18:45
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:45
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Mittwoch, 28.10.2020
18:45
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
18:45
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
20:45
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Donnerstag, 29.10.2020
20:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Mittwoch, 18.11.2020
18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
20:45
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
20:45
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Donnerstag, 19.11.2020
18:45
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Mittwoch, 25.11.2020
18:45
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
20:45
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Donnerstag, 26.11.2020
18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
20:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Mittwoch, 02.12.2020
18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
18:45
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
20:45
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Donnerstag, 03.12.2020
18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Mittwoch, 09.12.2020
18:45
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
20:45
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Donnerstag, 10.12.2020
18:45
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
20:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Mittwoch, 10.02.2021
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Mittwoch, 17.02.2021
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Mittwoch, 24.02.2021
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Mittwoch, 03.03.2021
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb