Datencenter

GT Masters

Autodrom Most

  • Rennen II
    19.05. 14:45
  • Rennen I
    18.05. 14:45
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Callaway Competition - Pommer/Kirchhöfer
    Pommer/Kirchh.
    1:10:32.381h
  • 2
    Österreich
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
    Ineichen/Perera
    +3.413s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
    Barth/Jahn
    +3.669s
  • 1:10:32.381h
    1
    Callaway Competition - Pommer/Kirchhöfer
  • +3.413s
    2
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
  • +0.256s
    3
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
  • +1.781s
    4
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
  • +1.589s
    5
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/Winkelhock
  • +0.311s
    6
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
  • +2.072s
    7
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/Ellis
  • +2.375s
    8
    HB Racing - Asch/Ludwig
  • 1:10:46.968h
    10
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Vanthoor
  • +1.240s
    11
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/Beretta
  • +0.496s
    12
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/Bleekemolen
  • +0.560s
    13
    Schütz Motorsport - Read/Dienst
  • +5.313s
    14
    EFP by TECE - Spengler/Drudi
  • +1.910s
    15
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/Marschall
  • +10.097s
    16
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/Mücke
  • +5.030s
    17
    Aust Motorsport - Hoti/Triller
  • +0.604s
    18
    IronForce by RING POLICE - Slooten/Luhr
  • +0.306s
    19
    PROpeak Performance - Martin/Keilwitz
  • +0.173s
    20
    PROpeak Performance - de Sadeleer/Hasse-Clot
  • +0.153s
    21
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
  • +0.685s
    22
    MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/Sylvest
  • +3.044s
    23
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
  • +6.512s
    24
    Aust Motorsport - Lips/Hackländer
  • + 3 Runden
    25
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
  • + 7 Runden
    26
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairoli
  • DNF
    27
    T3 Motorsport - Paul/Reicher
  • DNF
    28
    Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/Renauer
  • DNF
    29
    Team ISR - Salaquarda/Stippler
  • DNF
    30
    EFP by TECE - Erhart/Kaffer
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Callaway Competition - Pommer/KirchhöferPommer/Kirchh.1:10:32.381h
    2ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+3.413s
    3RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+3.669s
    4HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+5.450s
    5BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+7.039s
    6MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz+7.350s
    7MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+9.422s
    8HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+11.797s
    10Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor+14.587s
    11ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+15.827s
    12Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/BleekemolenEriksson/Bleeke+16.323s
    13Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+16.883s
    14EFP by TECE - Spengler/DrudiSpengler/Drudi+22.196s
    15HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/Marsc+24.106s
    16BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/MückeRogivue/Mücke+34.203s
    17Aust Motorsport - Hoti/TrillerHoti/Triller+39.233s
    18IronForce by RING POLICE - Slooten/LuhrSlooten/Luhr+39.837s
    19PROpeak Performance - Martin/KeilwitzMartin/Keilwitz+40.143s
    20PROpeak Performance - de Sadeleer/Hasse-Clotde Sadel./Hasse+40.316s
    21KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+40.469s
    22MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.+41.154s
    23Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.+44.198s
    24Aust Motorsport - Lips/HackländerLips/Hackländer+50.710s
    25Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+ 3 Runden
    26KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+ 7 Runden
    27T3 Motorsport - Paul/ReicherPaul/ReicherDNF
    28Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.DNF
    29Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/StipDNF
    30EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/KafferDNF