Datencenter

Australian Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Mittwoch, 22.01.2020
01:00
Daniell, M. / Oswald, P.
Daniell/Oswald
0
4
4
Granollers, M. / Zeballos, H.
Granoll./Zebal.
2
6
6
01:00
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
2
6
6
6
Jebavy, R. / Zelenay, I.
Jebavy/Zelenay
1
4
7
3
02:20
Belgien
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
2
6
6
Spanien
Andujar, P. / Lopez, F.
Andujar/Lopez
0
4
1
02:30
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
0
3
6
Kasachstan
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
2
6
7
02:35
Rojer, J.-J. / Tecau, H.
Rojer/Tecau
2
6
3
6
Inglot, D. / Qureshi, A.
Inglot, D. / Qureshi, A.
1
1
6
2
03:00
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
Arevalo/O'Mara
2
6
6
Dellien, H. / Londero, J.
Dellien/Londero
0
3
2
04:20
Molteni, A. / Nys, H.
Molteni/Nys
2
4
6
7
Australien
Bolt, A. / Ebden, M.
Bolt/Ebden
1
6
4
5
04:50
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
Kontinen/Struff
2
6
6
Italien
Seppi, A. / Sonego, L.
Seppi/Sonego
0
4
1
05:00
Australien
Ellis, B. / Popyrin, A.
Ellis/Poypyrin
0
6
3
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
2
7
6
05:20
Bedene, A. / Behar, A.
Bedene/Behar
0
3
2
Argentinien
Delbonis, F. / Mayer, L.
Delbonis/Mayer
2
6
6
06:00
Sharan, D. / Sitak, A.
Sharan/Sitak
2
6
7
Carreno Busta, P. / Sousa, J.
Carreno/Sousa
0
4
5
06:00
Cecchinato, M. / Djere, L.
Cecchina./Djere
0
3
6
Koolhof, W. / Mektic, N.
Koolhof/Mektic
2
6
7
06:45
Australien
Guccione, C. / Reid, M.
Guccione, C. / Reid, M.
2
6
6
Spanien
Lopez, M. / Ramos, A.
Lopez/Ramos
0
4
3
06:50
Australien
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
2
6
6
Rublev, A. / Vasilevski, A.
Rublev/Vasilev.
0
3
2
07:20
Peers, J. / Venus, M.
Peers/Venus
2
7
6
Nielsen, F. / Pütz, T.
Nielsen, F. / Pütz, T.
0
5
3
07:50
Kecmanović, M. / Ruud, C.
Kecmano./Ruud
1
2
6
3
Klaasen, R. / Marach, O.
Klaasen/Marach
2
6
4
6
08:00
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
6
3
6
Bopanna, R. / Uchiyama, Y.
Bopanna, R. / Uchiyama, Y.
1
1
6
3
Donnerstag, 23.01.2020
04:30
Pavic, M. / Soares, B.
Pavic/Soares
2
7
7
Bambridge, L. / Mclachlan, B.
Bambri./McLach.
0
6
5
04:30
USA
Johnson, S. / Querrey, S.
Johnson/Querrey
2
6
6
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Hsieh, C.-P. / Lu, Y.-H.
Hsieh/Lu
1
7
4
4
05:30
Chardy, J. / Lindstedt, R.
Chardy/Lindsted
1
5
7
3
Cuevas, P. / Pella, G.
Cuevas/Pella
2
7
5
6
06:00
Frankreich
Barrere, G. / Mannarino, A.
Barrere/Mannar.
2
6
4
6
Humbert, U. / Tiafoe, F.
Humbert, U. / Tiafoe, F.
1
2
6
2
06:15
Arends, S. / Berankis, R.
Arends/Berankis
1
2
7
6
Melzer, J. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Melzer/Roger
2
6
6
7
07:40
Kwon, S. / Millman, J.
Kwon/Millman
1
6
4
6
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
2
4
6
7
09:00
Demoliner, M. / Middelkoop, M.
Demol./Middel.
1
6
6
6
USA
Sandgren, T. / Withrow, J.
Sandgr./Withrow
2
4
7
7
Freitag, 24.01.2020
01:00
Australien
Duckworth, J. / Polmans, M.
Duckwo./Polmans
2
7
7
Australien
Harris, A. / O'Connell, C.
Harris/O'Conn.
0
6
5
01:00
Hewitt, L. / Thompson, J.
Hewitt/Thompson
0
2
3
Südkorea
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
Nam/Song
2
6
6
02:25
Hurkacz, H. / Pospisil, V.
Hurka./Pospisil
0
4
4
Großbritannien
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
Murray/Skupski
2
6
6
06:00
Serbien
Cacic, N. / Lajovic, D.
Cacic/Lajovic
0
6
3
Gonzalez, M. / Martin F.
Gonzalez/Martin
2
7
6
06:30
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
0
4
6
Bolelli, S. / Paire, B.
Bolelli/Paire
2
6
7
06:40
Argentinien
Duran, G. / Schwartzman, D.
Duran/Schwartz.
0
3
2
Kubot, L. / Melo, M.
Kubot/Melo
2
6
6
08:05
USA
Fritz, T. / Paul, T.
Fritz/Paul
1
6
5
3
Cabal, J. S. / Munar, J.
Cabal/Munar
2
3
7
6
2. Runde
Freitag, 24.01.2020
01:00
Rojer, J.-J. / Tecau, H.
Rojer/Tecau
1
6
6
4
Australien
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
2
7
4
6
01:00
Australien
Guccione, C. / Reid, M.
Guccione, C. / Reid, M.
0
3
4
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
2
6
6
02:50
Pavic, M. / Soares, B.
Pavic/Soares
2
7
6
Sharan, D. / Sitak, A.
Sharan/Sitak
0
6
3
03:35
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
Arevalo/O'Mara
2
5
7
7
Melzer, J. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Melzer/Roger
1
7
5
6
03:50
Molteni, A. / Nys, H.
Molteni/Nys
2
6
6
6
Klaasen, R. / Marach, O.
Klaasen/Marach
1
7
3
4
07:30
Peers, J. / Venus, M.
Peers/Venus
2
6
1
7
Argentinien
Delbonis, F. / Mayer, L.
Delbonis/Mayer
1
3
6
6
07:55
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
2
7
6
Frankreich
Barrere, G. / Mannarino, A.
Barrere/Mannar.
0
6
4
Samstag, 25.01.2020
01:00
Australien
Duckworth, J. / Polmans, M.
Duckwo./Polmans
2
7
6
Koolhof, W. / Mektic, N.
Koolhof/Mektic
0
5
3
01:00
Kasachstan
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
2
6
6
7
Südkorea
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
Nam/Song
1
7
4
5
03:00
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
2
7
7
Kubot, L. / Melo, M.
Kubot/Melo
0
5
6
05:00
Bolelli, S. / Paire, B.
Bolelli/Paire
2
7
4
6
Belgien
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
1
6
6
3
05:15
USA
Johnson, S. / Querrey, S.
Johnson/Querrey
2
4
7
7
Großbritannien
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
Murray/Skupski
1
6
6
6
05:15
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
Kontinen/Struff
2
4
6
6
Gonzalez, M. / Martin F.
Gonzalez/Martin
1
6
3
2
05:50
Cuevas, P. / Pella, G.
Cuevas/Pella
1
4
6
5
Granollers, M. / Zeballos, H.
Granoll./Zebal.
2
6
4
7
06:10
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
6
6
USA
Sandgren, T. / Withrow, J.
Sandgr./Withrow
0
3
3
Sonntag, 26.01.2020
07:15
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
7
6
Cabal, J. S. / Munar, J.
Cabal/Munar
0
6
4
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 26.01.2020
01:00
Pavic, M. / Soares, B.
Pavic/Soares
1
6
6
6
Australien
Duckworth, J. / Polmans, M.
Duckwo./Polmans
2
7
2
7
02:30
Kasachstan
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
2
6
6
USA
Johnson, S. / Querrey, S.
Johnson/Querrey
0
4
2
03:55
Australien
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
2
6
7
Molteni, A. / Nys, H.
Molteni/Nys
0
3
5
05:40
Peers, J. / Venus, M.
Peers/Venus
0
4
6
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
Arevalo/O'Mara
2
6
7
Montag, 27.01.2020
01:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
6
7
Granollers, M. / Zeballos, H.
Granoll./Zebal.
0
4
6
02:25
Bolelli, S. / Paire, B.
Bolelli/Paire
0
5
3
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
Kontinen/Struff
2
7
6
05:35
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
0
3
4
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
2
6
6
08:25
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
0
3
4
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Montag, 27.01.2020
13:05
Kasachstan
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
2
7
7
Australien
Duckworth, J. / Polmans, M.
Duckwo./Polmans
0
6
5
Dienstag, 28.01.2020
02:00
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
Kontinen/Struff
0
4
4
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
6
6
04:45
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
Arevalo/O'Mara
0
3
2
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
2
6
6
12:45
Australien
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
2
6
6
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
0
2
4
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 30.01.2020
01:00
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
1
7
3
4
Australien
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
2
6
6
6
01:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
4
6
6
Kasachstan
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
1
6
3
4
Finale
Sonntag, 02.02.2020
05:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
6
6
Australien
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
0
4
2