Datencenter

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Hauke WahlHauke WahlAbwehr156378071788,84
2Patrick ErrasPatrick ErrasMittelfeld166619075188,02
3Fin BartelsFin BartelsSturm131502117187,72
4Philipp SanderPhilipp SanderMittelfeld173715442587,29
5Marco KomendaMarco KomendaAbwehr42173625385,77
6Simon LorenzSimon LorenzAbwehr134718855984,26
7Marvin SchulzMarvin SchulzMittelfeld164488953783,43
8Alexander MühlingAlexander MühlingMittelfeld122094425382,61
9Timo BeckerTimo BeckerAbwehr103187539380,92
10Fabian ReeseFabian ReeseSturm173719046180,48
11Thomas DähneThomas DähneTorwart132797235179,49
12Mikkel KirkeskovMikkel KirkeskovAbwehr123078238978,92
13Lewis HoltbyLewis HoltbyMittelfeld102727534778,39
14Finn PorathFinn PorathMittelfeld182106027077,78
15Benedikt PichlerBenedikt PichlerSturm7902711776,92
16Steven SkrzybskiSteven SkrzybskiSturm182659736273,20
17Julian KorbJulian KorbAbwehr111776524273,14
18Tim SchreiberTim SchreiberTorwart51154716270,99
19Jann-Fiete ArpJann-Fiete ArpSturm15934113469,40
20Kwasi WriedtKwasi WriedtSturm15885013863,77