Datencenter

Open de Moselle

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 16.09.2019
15:00
Frankreich
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
2
6
6
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
0
2
3
18:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
6
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
0
2
2
19:30
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
5
4
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
7
6
Dienstag, 17.09.2019
11:30
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
2
6
6
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
2
2
14:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
6
4
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
7
6
15:50
Spanien
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
1
6
6
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
4
7
6
18:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
7
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
0
2
6
18:40
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
1
6
1
2
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
3
6
6
19:45
Deutschland
Julian Lenz
J. Lenz
0
1
1
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
20:55
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
6
6
Frankreich
Rayane Roumane
R. Roumane
0
4
4
Mittwoch, 18.09.2019
12:00
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
0
3
4
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
6
14:00
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
4
7
4
Deutschland
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
2
6
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 18.09.2019
16:50
Frankreich
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
1
6
6
2
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
2
3
7
6
19:20
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
1
6
3
4
21:15
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
1
6
4
3
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
3
6
6
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
12:00
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
7
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
6
2
14:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
3
2
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
15:30
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
1
4
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
6
18:00
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
3
4
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
6
19:50
Deutschland
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
0
2
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
7
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 20.09.2019
14:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
4
5
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
6
7
15:45
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
7
6
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
0
6
4
18:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
1
6
5
2
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
4
7
6
20:15
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
1
5
6
4
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
7
3
1
Aufgabe
Halbfinale
Samstag, 21.09.2019
14:00
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
6
1
2
15:30
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
6
6
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
7
7
Finale
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
15:30
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
1
7
6
3
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
7
6