Datencenter

Western & Southern Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
20:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
7
1
2
Montag, 12.08.2019
01:00
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
1
6
6
5
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
1
7
17:00
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
4
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
7
17:00
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
4
1
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
18:40
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
3
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
7
18:55
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
1
5
7
4
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
7
5
6
19:15
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
3
3
19:50
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
7
7
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
6
6
20:30
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
7
7
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
5
6
20:35
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
6
3
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
7
6
20:45
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
4
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
21:35
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
0
5
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
7
7
22:20
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
7
7
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
5
6
Dienstag, 13.08.2019
01:00
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
7
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
5
4
17:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
1
7
4
6
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
5
6
7
17:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
4
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
4
6
4
17:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
4
0
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
6
0
Aufgabe
17:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
7
4
2
18:15
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
6
3
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
7
6
18:20
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
6
3
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
7
6
19:45
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
1
6
3
2
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
2
6
6
21:40
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
2
5
22:10
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
6
3
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
7
6
22:30
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
4
6
7
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
6
3
5
2. Runde
Dienstag, 13.08.2019
23:15
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
5
1
Mittwoch, 14.08.2019
01:00
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
3
4
04:30
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
7
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
1
4
7
6
17:00
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
0
6
4
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
7
6
17:00
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
7
7
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
5
6
17:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
6
4
18:55
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
6
1
19:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
7
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
4
7
6
20:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
4
2
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
20:20
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
4
4
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
20:30
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
7
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
1
5
21:05
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
7
2
4
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
6
21:25
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
1
3
22:15
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
4
4
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 15.08.2019
01:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
3
6
1
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
3
6
03:25
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
1
7
6
2
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
7
6
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 15.08.2019
17:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
7
6
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
5
4
17:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
6
3
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
7
6
18:40
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
7
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
6
2
19:25
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
2
1
20:55
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
1
2
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
21:30
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
0
3
4
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
22:10
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
7
4
2
Freitag, 16.08.2019
01:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
3
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 16.08.2019
19:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
6
6
2
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
7
3
6
21:40
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
w.o.
Samstag, 17.08.2019
01:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
2
3
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
03:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
6
1
Halbfinale
Samstag, 17.08.2019
19:00
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
3
4
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
00:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
1
6
3
3
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
3
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
22:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
6
4