Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
17. Spieltag
Eishockey
17. Spielwoche
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
2
0
1
1
4
0
1
3
Beendet
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
3
2
1
0
0
4
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
n.V.
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
7
3
1
2
1
6
3
1
2
0
Beendet
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
n.V.
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
4
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
Beendet
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
01:00
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
3
0
2
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
Beendet
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
n.V.
01:30
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
3
1
0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
Beendet
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
n.V.
02:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
02:00
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
3
0
2
1
5
3
1
1
Beendet
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
2
0
0
2
5
1
2
2
Beendet
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
5
0
2
3
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Fußball
16. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
Halbfinale Hinspiel
Viertelfinale
Basketball
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
116
21
25
34
36
110
33
29
25
23
Beendet
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
01:30
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
98
32
18
25
23
95
30
28
24
13
Beendet
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
01:30
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
105
34
19
27
25
103
27
24
24
28
Beendet
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
98
24
23
27
24
99
28
35
20
16
Beendet
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
126
28
32
37
29
127
32
33
34
28
Beendet
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
128
36
22
40
30
97
15
32
30
20
Beendet
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
04:00
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
115
30
24
28
33
133
37
40
21
35
Beendet
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Handball
31. Platz
13:00
Uruguay
Uruguay
Uruguay
33
17
34
16
Beendet
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
29. Platz
15:30
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
32
18
30
11
Beendet
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
27. Platz
18:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
33
19
36
20
Beendet
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Viertelfinale
18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
34
13
25
29
35
12
25
29
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
n.V.
18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
40
21
23
12
Beendet
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
25. Platz
20:30
Chile
Chile
Chile
26
10
38
24
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Viertelfinale
20:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
26
14
22
9
Beendet
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
20:50
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
35
16
28
16
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
3. Spieltag
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
35
17
23
11
Beendet
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Tennis
Viertelfinale
01:00
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Tschechien
0
3
5
2
6
7
Beendet
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
03:00
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Belarus
2
6
6
0
3
2
Beendet
Kroatien
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
Viertelfinale
02:30
Aoyama, S. / Shibahara, E.
Aoyama/Shibaha.
Japan
2
6
6
0
3
3
Beendet
Dolehide/Kalins
Dolehide, C. / Kalinskaya, A.
03:00
Hunter, S. / Mertens, E.
Hunter/Mertens
1
6
6
4
2
7
2
6
Beendet
Kostyuk/Ruse
Kostyuk, M. / Ruse, E.-G.
04:30
Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
Krejcikova/Sini
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
2
3
Beendet
Krawczyk/Schuur
Krawczyk, D. / Schuurs, D.
05:50
Chan, H.-C. / Yang, Z.
Chan/Yang
0
1
1
2
6
6
Beendet
USA
Gauff/Pegula
Gauff, C. / Pegula, J.
Viertelfinale
05:10
Ben Shelton
B.Shelton
USA
1
6
3
7
4
3
7
6
5
6
Beendet
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
09:30
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Russland
0
1
2
4
3
6
6
6
Beendet
Serbien
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
Viertelfinale
03:00
Mies, A. / Peers, J.
Mies/Peers
1
4
7
2
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Granoll./Zebal.
Granollers, M. / Zeballos, H.
05:50
Koolhof, W. / Skupski, N.
Koolhof/Skupski
0
3
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Australien
Hijikata/Kubler
Hijikata, R. / Kubler, J.
Ski Alpin
Kronplatz Damen
Italien
Riesenslalom (Ersatz Spindlermühle)
10:30
Beendet
Schladming
Österreich
Riesenslalom (Ersatz Garmisch-Partenkirchen)
17:45
Beendet
Eishockey
46. Spieltag
19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
4
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
3
1
1
1
5
0
1
4
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Basketball
12. Spieltag
18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
92
22
26
21
23
94
23
27
25
19
Beendet
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
92
16
24
32
20
88
18
13
16
41
Beendet
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
81
20
21
22
18
72
18
15
17
22
Beendet
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
20:00
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
Paris Basketball
86
23
17
24
22
75
16
20
15
24
Beendet
Aquila Trento
Aquila
Aquila Trento
20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
64
20
14
15
15
100
21
29
31
19
Beendet
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
20:15
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
96
19
29
22
26
91
21
23
21
26
Beendet
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
20:30
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
Basket Brescia Leonessa
72
18
21
16
17
85
15
21
22
27
Beendet
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
Volleyball
Gruppe B
15:30
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
3
25
27
25
0
22
25
19
Beendet
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
Gruppe A
18:00
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3
25
26
28
0
22
24
26
Beendet
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
Gruppe E
18:00
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
3
23
25
22
25
15
2
25
23
25
21
8
Beendet
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Gruppe A
19:00
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
3
25
25
25
0
19
21
16
Beendet
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Gruppe B
19:30
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
3
25
25
25
0
22
17
19
Beendet
Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie
Warta Zawiercie
Gruppe C
20:00
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
3
25
26
23
25
15
2
23
28
25
17
9
Beendet
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
20:00
Tours VB
Tours VB
Tours VB
3
27
25
25
0
25
10
18
Beendet
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Gruppe D
20:30
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2
25
25
18
23
12
3
17
15
25
25
15
Beendet
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
20:30
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
0
24
20
17
3
26
25
25
Beendet
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ Karlovarsko
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
Gruppe E
20:30
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
3
28
26
25
25
1
30
24
20
19
Beendet
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Düren
SWD Powervolleys Düren