Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1CarlitosCarlitosSturm24600,25
2Federico MachedaFederico MachedaSturm21500,24
3Fotis IoannidisFotis IoannidisSturm16300,19
Anargyros KampetsisAnargyros KampetsisSturm14300,21
5AitorAitorSturm17200,12
Fran VélezFran VélezAbwehr18200,11
Younousse SankharéYounousse SankharéMittelfeld3200,67
8Anastasios ChatzigiovannisAnastasios ChatzigiovannisSturm23110,04
Dimitrios EmmanouilidisDimitrios EmmanouilidisSturm7100,14
Dimitrios KourbelisDimitrios KourbelisMittelfeld10100,1
MaurícioMaurícioMittelfeld19100,05
Bart SchenkeveldBart SchenkeveldAbwehr22100,05
Lucas VillafáñezLucas VillafáñezMittelfeld16110,06