Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Runde
Mittwoch, 29.06.2022
13:30
Frankreich
Doumbia, S. / Reboul, F.
Doumbia/Reboul
1
7
4
6
1
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
3
5
6
7
6
13:30
Gonzalez, S. / Molteni, A.
Gonza/Molteni
3
7
6
6
Großbritannien
Cash, J. / Patten, H.
Cash/Patten
0
6
4
4
13:30
Martinez, P. / Smith, J.-P.
Martinez/Smith
3
6
7
6
Golubev, A. / Molchanov, D.
Golubev/Molchan
0
3
6
4
13:30
Hach, H. / Oswald, P.
Hach/Oswald
3
6
6
4
7
7
Jebavy, R. / Reese, H.
Jebavy/Reese
2
2
7
6
6
6
13:30
Frankreich
Martin, F. / Nys, H.
Martin/Nys
3
5
6
6
7
7
Gonzalez, M. / Lammons, N.
Gonzalez/Lammon
2
7
7
4
6
5
14:50
Paire, B. / Ramos-Vinolas, A.
Paire/Ramos
0
4
1
1
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
3
6
6
6
16:05
Nedovyesov, A. / Quereshi, A.
Nedov/Quereshi
3
6
6
6
6
Duckworth, J. / Giron, M.
Duckworth/Giron
1
3
7
1
2
16:20
Koolhof, W. / Skupski, N.
Koolhof/Skupski
3
6
7
6
Argentinien
Bagnis, F. / Schwartzman, D.
Bagnis/Schwartz
0
3
5
3
16:40
USA
Kudla, D. / Sock, J.
Kudla/Sock
3
7
6
6
Arevalo, M. / Rojer, J.-J.
Arevalo/Rojer
0
6
3
4
16:40
Großbritannien
Broady, L. / Clarke, J.
Broady/Clarke
1
3
7
4
2
Matos, R. / Vega Hernandez, D.
Matos/Vega
3
6
6
6
6
17:00
Sousa, J. / Thompson, J.
Sousa/Thompson
3
2
4
7
6
6
Middelkoop, M. / Saville, L.
Middelkoop/Savi
2
6
6
6
3
3
18:05
Behar, A. / Escobar, G.
Behar/Escobar
0
5
6
6
Großbritannien
Fery, A. / Gill, F.
Fery/Gill
3
7
7
7
18:55
Glasspool, L. / Heliovaara, H.
Glassp/Heliovaa
3
6
6
6
Gaston, H. / Musetti, L.
Gaston/Musetti
0
3
3
4
19:55
Cressy, M. / Lopez, F.
Cressy/Lopez
0
2
5
3
Polen
Kubot, L. / Walkow, S.
Kubot/Walkow
3
6
7
6
20:00
Murray, J. / Soares, B.
Murray/Soares
3
6
6
6
Frankreich
Bonzi, B. / Rinderknech, A.
Bonzi/Rinderkne
0
3
4
2
Donnerstag, 30.06.2022
12:00
Goransson, A. / McLachlan, B.
Goransson/McLac
2
7
6
3
4
6
Australien
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Ebden/Purcell
3
6
4
6
6
7
12:00
USA
Johnson, S. / Querrey, S.
Johnson/Querrey
1
3
6
7
5
Dodig, I. / Krajicek, A.
Dodig/Krajicek
3
6
7
6
7
12:00
Frankreich
Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Mahut/Roger-Vas
3
6
6
6
Argentinien
Cerundolo, F. / Etcheverry, T.
Cerundolo/Etche
0
1
2
3
12:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
3
6
7
7
Altmaier, D. / Taberner, C.
Altmeier/Tabern
0
3
6
6
13:25
Brkic, T. / Ramanathan, R.
Brkic/Ramanatha
0
3
6
6
USA
Monroe, N. / Paul, T.
Monroe/Paul
3
6
7
7
14:05
Huey, T. / Skugor, F.
Huey/Skugor
2
6
6
7
3
2
Portugal
Borges, N. / Cabral, F.
Borges/Cabral
3
7
3
5
6
6
14:25
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
3
6
6
6
Frankreich
Humbert, U. / Mannarino, A.
Humbert/Mannar.
0
4
4
4
14:50
Pütz, T. / Venus, M.
Pütz/Venus
2
6
6
5
6
6
Klaasen, R. / Melo, M.
Klaasen/Melo
3
4
7
7
1
7
14:50
Albot, R. / Basilashvili, N.
Albot/Basilash.
3
7
7
5
1
6
Arends, S. / Halys, Q.
Arends/Halys
2
5
6
7
6
4
17:30
USA
Galloway, R. / Schnur, M.
Galloway/Schnur
3
6
6
6
Griekspoor, T. / Otte, O.
Griekspoor/Otte
0
1
4
2
Freitag, 01.07.2022
13:30
Blumberg, W. / Ruud, C.
Blumberg/Ruud
3
4
6
7
2
7
Barrientos, N. / Reyes-Varela, M.
Barrientos/Reye
2
6
3
6
6
6
14:00
Argentinien
Baez, S. / Delbonis, F.
Baez/Delbonis
0
2
6
6
Cacic, N. / Vavassori, A.
Cacic/Vavassori
3
6
7
7
14:10
Bedene, A. / Kwon, S.
Bedene/Kwon
0
6
6
3
Hidalgo, D. / Rodriguez, C.
Hidalgo/Rodrig.
3
7
7
6
14:20
Chile
Peralta, J. / Tabilo, A.
Peralta/Tabilo
0
2
3
4
Großbritannien
O'Mara, J. / Skupski, K.
Mara/Skupski
3
6
6
6
14:20
Großbritannien
Gray, A. / Peniston, R.
Gray/Peniston
2
4
6
4
7
4
Vliegen, J. / Withrow, J.
Vliegen/Withrow
3
6
3
6
6
6
15:30
McDonald, M. / Van de Zandschulp, B.
McDonald/Zandsc
2
6
6
5
3
2
Peers, J. / Polasek, F.
Peers/Polasek
3
4
4
7
6
6
15:35
Polen
Majchrzak, K. / Zielinski, J.
Majchrzak/Zieli
3
5
5
7
6
6
Serbien
Djere, L. / Lajovic, D.
Djere/Lajovic
2
7
7
5
3
4
2. Runde
Freitag, 01.07.2022
12:00
Koolhof, W. / Skupski, N.
Koolhof/Skupski
3
7
6
7
Martinez, P. / Smith, J.-P.
Martinez/Smith
0
6
2
6
12:00
Nedovyesov, A. / Quereshi, A.
Nedov/Quereshi
1
6
6
3
Matos, R. / Vega Hernandez, D.
Matos/Vega
1
3
7
5
Aufgabe
12:00
Frankreich
Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Mahut/Roger-Vas
3
6
6
7
7
6
Hach, H. / Oswald, P.
Hach/Oswald
2
7
7
6
6
4
12:00
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
3
7
6
6
Portugal
Borges, N. / Cabral, F.
Borges/Cabral
0
5
4
2
15:35
Großbritannien
Fery, A. / Gill, F.
Fery/Gill
0
6
3
4
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
3
7
6
6
18:15
Polen
Kubot, L. / Walkow, S.
Kubot/Walkow
0
6
3
2
Dodig, I. / Krajicek, A.
Dodig/Krajicek
3
7
6
6
Samstag, 02.07.2022
12:00
USA
Monroe, N. / Paul, T.
Monroe/Paul
1
2
6
3
2
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
3
6
3
6
6
12:00
Albot, R. / Basilashvili, N.
Albot/Basilash.
3
6
2
3
7
7
Hidalgo, D. / Rodriguez, C.
Hidalgo/Rodrig.
2
4
6
6
6
5
12:00
Glasspool, L. / Heliovaara, H.
Glassp/Heliovaa
3
6
3
6
3
6
Blumberg, W. / Ruud, C.
Blumberg/Ruud
2
1
6
3
6
4
13:30
Klaasen, R. / Melo, M.
Klaasen/Melo
0
2
4
4
Großbritannien
O'Mara, J. / Skupski, K.
Mara/Skupski
3
6
6
6
14:45
Sousa, J. / Thompson, J.
Sousa/Thompson
0
6
5
4
Peers, J. / Polasek, F.
Peers/Polasek
3
7
7
6
15:05
Vliegen, J. / Withrow, J.
Vliegen/Withrow
2
4
7
6
6
4
Australien
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Ebden/Purcell
3
6
6
4
7
6
16:30
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
3
6
6
6
Frankreich
Martin, F. / Nys, H.
Martin/Nys
0
4
4
4
17:20
Gonzalez, S. / Molteni, A.
Gonza/Molteni
3
7
6
3
6
6
USA
Galloway, R. / Schnur, M.
Galloway/Schnur
2
6
4
6
7
4
17:35
Murray, J. / Soares, B.
Murray/Soares
3
6
7
7
Cacic, N. / Vavassori, A.
Cacic/Vavassori
0
4
6
5
Sonntag, 03.07.2022
14:00
Polen
Majchrzak, K. / Zielinski, J.
Majchrzak/Zieli
1
6
1
USA
Kudla, D. / Sock, J.
Kudla/Sock
0
4
3
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 03.07.2022
12:00
Glasspool, L. / Heliovaara, H.
Glassp/Heliovaa
2
4
6
6
6
3
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
3
6
7
4
2
6
12:00
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
3
6
6
6
Albot, R. / Basilashvili, N.
Albot/Basilash.
0
1
4
4
15:45
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
3
4
6
6
6
Matos, R. / Vega Hernandez, D.
Matos/Vega
1
6
4
3
4
Montag, 04.07.2022
14:00
Großbritannien
O'Mara, J. / Skupski, K.
Mara/Skupski
0
6
4
4
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
3
7
6
6
14:00
Koolhof, W. / Skupski, N.
Koolhof/Skupski
2
5
4
6
6
5
Australien
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Ebden/Purcell
3
7
6
3
4
7
14:00
Gonzalez, S. / Molteni, A.
Gonza/Molteni
0
4
2
4
USA
Kudla, D. / Sock, J.
Kudla/Sock
3
6
6
6
14:30
Murray, J. / Soares, B.
Murray/Soares
1
6
4
6
4
Peers, J. / Polasek, F.
Peers/Polasek
3
7
6
4
6
Dienstag, 05.07.2022
12:00
Frankreich
Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Mahut/Roger-Vas
0
Dodig, I. / Krajicek, A.
Dodig/Krajicek
0
w.o.
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 05.07.2022
14:30
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
6
6
1
USA
Kudla, D. / Sock, J.
Kudla/Sock
1
3
3
7
1
Aufgabe
16:55
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
0
4
3
3
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
3
6
6
6
Mittwoch, 06.07.2022
12:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
3
6
6
6
3
6
Frankreich
Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Mahut/Roger-Vas
2
3
7
1
6
4
12:00
Australien
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Ebden/Purcell
3
6
6
6
Peers, J. / Polasek, F.
Peers/Polasek
0
4
4
2
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022
14:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
6
7
6
4
2
Australien
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Ebden/Purcell
3
3
6
7
6
6
18:30
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
7
6
6
2
6
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
3
6
7
4
6
7
Finale
Samstag, 09.07.2022
17:40
Australien
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Ebden/Purcell
3
7
6
4
6
7
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
2
6
7
6
4
6